14 HARASUTO CUP - Kata Individual female Sen  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:29:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  Koryagina Oleksandra (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1     
     
   Dalgård Caroline (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)    
     
  Dalgård Caroline (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)  4     
     
    Dalgård Caroline (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)  4   
     
       
     
   Wocka Julia (Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice,POL)    
     
       
     
     Dalgård Caroline (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)  1  
     
  Scharff Cecilie (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)  2     
10      
   Gawel Eliza (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL)  5    
11      
  Gawel Eliza (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL)  3     
12      
    Gawel Eliza (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL)  1   
13      
       
14      
   Jurčenko Veronika (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT)  0    
15      
       
16      
      Scharff Laura (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN) 
17      
  Kaczmarek Olga (Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL)  1     
18      
   Scharff Laura (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)  4    
19      
  Scharff Laura (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)  4     
20      
    Scharff Laura (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)  5   
21      
       
22      
   Mazurek Paulina (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  1    
23      
       
24      
     Scharff Laura (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)  4  
25      
  Fabricius Mille (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)     
26      
   Fabricius Mille (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)  0    
27      
  Walaszczyk Sonia (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL)     
28      
    Jedrzejczyk Aleksandra (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  0   
29      
       
30      
   Jedrzejczyk Aleksandra (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  5    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       Koryagina Oleksandra (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0  
        Gawel Eliza (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL) 
       Gawel Eliza (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL)  5  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Kaczmarek Olga (Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL)  4   
       Kaczmarek Olga (Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL)  3  
      Mazurek Paulina (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  1   Kaczmarek Olga (Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL) 
       Jedrzejczyk Aleksandra (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  2  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:29:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE