13° INTERNATIONAL OPEN DI SICILIA - PROF. GIUSEPPE PELLICONE- - Kata Individual female Sen  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 13:41:04 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PROFETA SARA 
    A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BARBERA MARTA CATERINA MARIA 
    A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERRU RITA MIRIAM 
    A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PISA SABRINA 
    P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUTTO GIADA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SURFARO GIULIA 
    A.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CIESA ALICESOFIA 
    G.S. FF.OO.POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PAURINI GIULIA 
    A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CIANCHI MARTINA 
    ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SALAMONE ALICE 
    A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BARBERA MARTA CATERINA MARIA 
    A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROVERSI ELENA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FERRU RITA MIRIAM 
    A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GALASSI MATILDE 
    A.S.D CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DUTTO GIADA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PELLEGRINO GIULIA 
    A.S.D. ASCAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RIZZO MICHELA 
    ATHLON BARLETTI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CHIARA D ELIA 
    MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAURINI GIULIA 
    A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • REGIS JENNIFER 
    A.S.D. ARTESPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LAURETTA MARIA PIA 
    APD GYMNASIUM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MATERA ELEONORA LUNA 
    A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CIANCHI MARTINA 
    ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DE MATTEO ALESSIA 
    A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SARTORIS GIULIA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SCHIMMENTI LISA 
    A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ROVERSI ELENA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GALASSI MATILDE 
    A.S.D CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PELLEGRINO GIULIA 
    A.S.D. ASCAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RIZZO MICHELA 
    ATHLON BARLETTI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • REGIS JENNIFER 
    A.S.D. ARTESPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MATERA ELEONORA LUNA 
    A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CIANCHI MARTINA 
    ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SARTORIS GIULIA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ROVERSI ELENA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RIZZO MICHELA 
    ATHLON BARLETTI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • REGIS JENNIFER 
    A.S.D. ARTESPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SARTORIS GIULIA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ROVERSI ELENA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SARTORIS GIULIA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ROVERSI ELENA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
BARBERA MARTA CATERINA MARIA 
A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GALASSI MATILDE 
A.S.D CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
GALASSI MATILDE 
A.S.D CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
GALASSI MATILDE 
A.S.D CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
RIZZO MICHELA 
ATHLON BARLETTI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1
SCHIMMENTI LISA 
A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CIANCHI MARTINA 
ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CIANCHI MARTINA 
ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
REGIS JENNIFER 
A.S.D. ARTESPORT,ITA
Country Score
ITA
REGIS JENNIFER 
A.S.D. ARTESPORT,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 13:41:04 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE