9 th Open Turin Cup Karate International - Kumite Individual male Cadets -70  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-21 13:01:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Pedersini Riccardo 
    ASD Karate Genocchio,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GALLUZZO LORENZO 
    asd henko do,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Pala Gabriele 
    CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ramos Matt Steven 
    ASD EUROPA TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BELASRI Nabil 
    AS Brignoles Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Giardino Nicolò 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VIVALDA SIMONE 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BONAVITA ANDREA 
    ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • De Simone Emanuele 
    ASDILETTANTISTICA KARATE CLUB MASSIMO - SARDEGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Piro Edoardo 
    ass. sportiva dilettantistica palestra dojo club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Gentina Sebastiano 
    A.S.D. DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Cossu Christian 
    sho bu kan club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GALLUZZO LORENZO 
    asd henko do,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ramos Matt Steven 
    ASD EUROPA TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Giardino Nicolò 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COPPOLA ALESSANDRO 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VIVALDA SIMONE 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • De Simone Emanuele 
    ASDILETTANTISTICA KARATE CLUB MASSIMO - SARDEGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Gentina Sebastiano 
    A.S.D. DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • AMICI DAVIDE 
    LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Ramos Matt Steven 
    ASD EUROPA TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • COPPOLA ALESSANDRO 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • De Simone Emanuele 
    ASDILETTANTISTICA KARATE CLUB MASSIMO - SARDEGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Gentina Sebastiano 
    A.S.D. DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Ramos Matt Steven 
    ASD EUROPA TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • De Simone Emanuele 
    ASDILETTANTISTICA KARATE CLUB MASSIMO - SARDEGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Ramos Matt Steven 
    ASD EUROPA TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
Pala Gabriele 
CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Pala Gabriele 
CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
GALLUZZO LORENZO 
asd henko do,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Pala Gabriele 
CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
Country Score
ITA
COPPOLA ALESSANDRO 
TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1
Piro Edoardo 
ass. sportiva dilettantistica palestra dojo club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VIVALDA SIMONE 
TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
VIVALDA SIMONE 
TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VIVALDA SIMONE 
TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Gentina Sebastiano 
A.S.D. DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-21 13:01:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE