13° INTERNATIONAL OPEN DI SICILIA - PROF. GIUSEPPE PELLICONE- - Kumite Individual male U14 +55  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 13:33:51 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GULINO CRISTIAN 
    TEAMKARATELENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PATANE’ GIUSEPPE 
    TAO CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CARRABINO SALVATORE 
    ASD KARATE SPORTING CLUB AUGUSTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARTIRADONNA NICOLAS 
    FUDOSHIN BARI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BIANCHINI EMANUELE 
    UN SORRISO PER ANDREA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • CAMPISI CRISTIAN 
    A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIRRO GIOVANNI PAOLO 
    KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIGNORELLO CORRADO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LA BARBERA DARIO 
    ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PATANE’ SEBASTIANO 
    TAO CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GULINO CRISTIAN 
    TEAMKARATELENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARTIRADONNA NICOLAS 
    FUDOSHIN BARI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BIANCHINI EMANUELE 
    UN SORRISO PER ANDREA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PALMIERI FEDERICO 
    ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIGNORELLO CORRADO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CONSALES GIUSEPPE 
    ERACLE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LA BARBERA DARIO 
    ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CICERO FRANCESCO 
    TEAMKARATELENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MARTIRADONNA NICOLAS 
    FUDOSHIN BARI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BIANCHINI EMANUELE 
    UN SORRISO PER ANDREA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CONSALES GIUSEPPE 
    ERACLE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CICERO FRANCESCO 
    TEAMKARATELENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BIANCHINI EMANUELE 
    UN SORRISO PER ANDREA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CONSALES GIUSEPPE 
    ERACLE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CONSALES GIUSEPPE 
    ERACLE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
CAMPISI CRISTIAN 
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PALMIERI FEDERICO 
ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PALMIERI FEDERICO 
ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MARTIRADONNA NICOLAS 
FUDOSHIN BARI,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MARTIRADONNA NICOLAS 
FUDOSHIN BARI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1
SIGNORELLO CORRADO 
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SIGNORELLO CORRADO 
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CICERO FRANCESCO 
TEAMKARATELENTINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 13:33:51 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE