XIII┬░ OPEN INTERNATIONAL - SAN MARINO
Kumite Individual male U14 +55

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VECCHIOTTI RICCARDO 
    ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CONTIN LEONARDO 
    A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSCI QUAN FILIPPO 
    ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VOLPATO PIETRO 
    A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IOVINE TULLIO 
    SPORTCLUBKARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BOROMELLO MICHAEL 
    A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TASSA MIRKO 
    FESAM SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • DONATI FRANCESCO 
    ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CONTIN LEONARDO 
    A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BERTI RAFAEL 
    ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROSCI QUAN FILIPPO 
    ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARANGHI CHRISTIAN 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • IOVINE TULLIO 
    SPORTCLUBKARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GATTOLI GIOVANNI 
    FIGHT CLUB ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DONATI FRANCESCO 
    ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ZANELLA ANDREA 
    ASD RYUKO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BERTI RAFAEL 
    ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARANGHI CHRISTIAN 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • IOVINE TULLIO 
    SPORTCLUBKARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DONATI FRANCESCO 
    ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MARANGHI CHRISTIAN 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DONATI FRANCESCO 
    ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MARANGHI CHRISTIAN 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CASTELLAZZI CHRISTIAN 
    ASD LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BONGIORNI MATTIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RICCI MASSIMO 
    SSDNUOVACAGIS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FADEL MOHAMED NDIR 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BASSO MARCO 
    A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ASCENSI FRANCESCO 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZACCHERONI ALEX 
    ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NASSO ANDREA 
    FIGHT CLUB ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BONGIORNI MATTIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • RADACINA MATTEO 
    A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RICCI MASSIMO 
    SSDNUOVACAGIS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FERRARINI FRANCESCO 
    ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ASCENSI FRANCESCO 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RISITO MATTEO 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NASSO ANDREA 
    FIGHT CLUB ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BARONI GIACOMO 
    ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BONGIORNI MATTIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FERRARINI FRANCESCO 
    ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RISITO MATTEO 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BARONI GIACOMO 
    ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FERRARINI FRANCESCO 
    ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RISITO MATTEO 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FERRARINI FRANCESCO 
    ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MARANGHI CHRISTIAN 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FERRARINI FRANCESCO 
    ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FERRARINI FRANCESCO 
    ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
ROSCI QUAN FILIPPO 
ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BERTI RAFAEL 
ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BERTI RAFAEL 
ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
DONATI FRANCESCO 
ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA
DONATI FRANCESCO 
ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 2
RICCI MASSIMO 
SSDNUOVACAGIS,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BONGIORNI MATTIA 
CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BONGIORNI MATTIA 
CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BONGIORNI MATTIA 
CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
RISITO MATTEO 
AKS FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-11 16:32:18 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE