14 HARASUTO CUP - Kata Individual female U10  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:30:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  Teodorowicz Marta (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  5     
     
   Teodorowicz Marta (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  3    
     
  Rejnus Wiktoria (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  0     
     
    Teodorowicz Marta (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  2   
     
  Magdziarz Amelia (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  3     
     
   Magdziarz Amelia (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  2    
     
  Kaliwoda Michalina (Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL)  2     
     
     VABISHCHEVICH DARYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  
     
  Hrubcová Lýdia (Karate klub Trstena Slovakia,SVK)  0     
10      
   BARANOVA ULIANA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1    
11      
  BARANOVA ULIANA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  5     
12      
    VABISHCHEVICH DARYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  3   
13      
  VABISHCHEVICH DARYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5     
14      
   VABISHCHEVICH DARYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4    
15      
  Żurek Milena (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  0     
16      
      Kudrenko Olena (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR) 
17      
  Kubień Olga (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  2     
18      
   Vasiļjeva Jeļizaveta (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT)  2    
19      
  Vasiļjeva Jeļizaveta (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT)  3     
20      
    Kudrenko Olena (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  3   
21      
  Kraczaj Wiktoria (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  1     
22      
   Kudrenko Olena (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  3    
23      
  Kudrenko Olena (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  4     
24      
     Kudrenko Olena (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  
25      
  BURENKOW ZOFIA (Bushi-do Bydgoszcz,POL)     
26      
   Mierzwińska Jagoda (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  4    
27      
  Mierzwińska Jagoda (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)     
28      
    Mierzwińska Jagoda (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  2   
29      
       
30      
   Rozmus Aleksandra (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  1    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Żurek Milena (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  1   
       BARANOVA ULIANA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  4  
      BARANOVA ULIANA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  4   BARANOVA ULIANA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR) 
       Teodorowicz Marta (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  1  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Kraczaj Wiktoria (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  0   
       Vasiļjeva Jeļizaveta (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT)  4  
      Vasiļjeva Jeļizaveta (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT)  5   Vasiļjeva Jeļizaveta (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT) 
       Mierzwińska Jagoda (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  1  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:30:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE