Open karate Póvoa de Varzim 2018
kumite male u14 +55 kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Novo Daniel 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Jesus Rodrigo 
    Associação de Karatecas do Vale do Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • FERREIRA FILIPE 
    MaiaFit,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Santos Carvalho Francisco 
    Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Paulo 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Batista Bartolomeu 
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Quental Simão 
    Clube Karate Coimbra Shukokai - Poiares,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Silva José Pedro Lopes 
    Team Machado Karate Dojo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DIAZ OLID DANIEL 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Gomes Rafael 
    Liga Portuguesa Karate Do,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Jesus Rodrigo 
    Associação de Karatecas do Vale do Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • FERREIRA FILIPE 
    MaiaFit,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Paulo 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Oliveira Francisco 
    Centro Budo Fafe,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Quental Simão 
    Clube Karate Coimbra Shukokai - Poiares,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Guimaraes Tiago 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Gomes Rafael 
    Liga Portuguesa Karate Do,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Morim Rodrigo 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Jesus Rodrigo 
    Associação de Karatecas do Vale do Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Oliveira Francisco 
    Centro Budo Fafe,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Quental Simão 
    Clube Karate Coimbra Shukokai - Poiares,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Morim Rodrigo 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Jesus Rodrigo 
    Associação de Karatecas do Vale do Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Morim Rodrigo 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Jesus Rodrigo 
    Associação de Karatecas do Vale do Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • oliveira pedro 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • PEIXEIRO TIAGO 
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Alvarez João 
    Clube Karate Coimbra Shukokai - Poiares,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Gouveia José 
    Wadokaiportugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Cassamá José 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Costa Rui Miguel Alves 
    Team Machado Karate Dojo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PEIXEIRO TIAGO 
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Vicêncio Gabriel 
    Escola de Karaté Ricardo Nunes,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Alvarez João 
    Clube Karate Coimbra Shukokai - Poiares,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Bernardo Daniel 
    Leixões Sport Club,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Cassamá José 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME S 
    SC Braga,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Silva João 
    Karate Shotokan Vila das Aves,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MOURA LUIS DAVID 
    CENTRO DE KARATE DO MARCO DE CANAVESES,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PEIXEIRO TIAGO 
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Alvarez João 
    Clube Karate Coimbra Shukokai - Poiares,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME S 
    SC Braga,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Silva João 
    Karate Shotokan Vila das Aves,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Alvarez João 
    Clube Karate Coimbra Shukokai - Poiares,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME S 
    SC Braga,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME S 
    SC Braga,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Jesus Rodrigo 
    Associação de Karatecas do Vale do Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • GONÇALVES GUILHERME S 
    SC Braga,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Jesus Rodrigo 
    Associação de Karatecas do Vale do Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1
Novo Daniel 
CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR 0
FERREIRA FILIPE 
MaiaFit,POR
Country Score
POR 3
FERREIRA FILIPE 
MaiaFit,POR
Country Score
POR 4
Country Score
Oliveira Francisco 
Centro Budo Fafe,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Morim Rodrigo 
CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
Novo Daniel 
CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR 0
FERREIRA FILIPE 
MaiaFit,POR
Country Score
POR 3
FERREIRA FILIPE 
MaiaFit,POR
Country Score
POR 4
FERREIRA FILIPE 
MaiaFit,POR
Country Score
POR
Oliveira Francisco 
Centro Budo Fafe,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Morim Rodrigo 
CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR
Morim Rodrigo 
CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
Cassamá José 
C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
Country Score
POR
Cassamá José 
C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
Country Score
POR
Silva João 
Karate Shotokan Vila das Aves,POR
Country Score
POR
Cassamá José 
C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
Country Score
POR
Alvarez João 
Clube Karate Coimbra Shukokai - Poiares,POR
Country Score
POR
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-20 07:58:40 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE