14 HARASUTO CUP - Kata Individual female U12  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:56:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 BARANOVA ULIANA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  5      
  BARANOVA ULIANA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  4     
2 Zalewska Anna (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  0      
   BARANOVA ULIANA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  2    
3 Wojciechowska Martyna (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0      
  ROLIA MILENA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  1     
4 ROLIA MILENA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5      
    Vasiļjeva Jeļizaveta (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT)  1   
5 Łobaczewska Klaudia (Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei,POL)      
  Łobaczewska Klaudia (Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei,POL)  1     
6 Schleiferová Aneta (SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem,CZE)      
   Vasiļjeva Jeļizaveta (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT)  3    
7 Vasiļjeva Jeļizaveta (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT)  4      
  Vasiļjeva Jeļizaveta (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT)  4     
8 Kucharska Aleksandra (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  1      
     KOLB ALESIA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0  
9 Wieczorkiewicz Wiktoria (GROT CHYNOW,POL)      
  KOLB ALESIA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5     
10 KOLB ALESIA (EDELVEIS,BLR)      
   KOLB ALESIA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4    
11 KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  1      
  Cieślak Marta (Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice,POL)  0     
12 Cieślak Marta (Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice,POL)  4      
    KOLB ALESIA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4   
13 Kłos Aleksandra (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  0      
  Kudrenko Olena (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  4     
14 Kudrenko Olena (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  5      
   Kudrenko Olena (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  1    
15 Guzdek Alicja (Klub Karate Nidan,POL)      
  RUDZENCHANKA VIKTORYIA (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)  1     
16 RUDZENCHANKA VIKTORYIA (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)      
      BAKHUR KSENIYA (EDELVEIS,BLR) 
17 Hloušková Jana (SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem,CZE)      
  Wojtkowska Michalina (Rensei Borzęcin,POL)  0     
18 Wojtkowska Michalina (Rensei Borzęcin,POL)      
   BAKHUR KSENIYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  3    
19 Petrušková Lucie (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  1      
  BAKHUR KSENIYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5     
20 BAKHUR KSENIYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4      
    BAKHUR KSENIYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  3   
21 Wojciechowska Patrycja (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0      
  Hac Julia (Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL)  0     
22 Hac Julia (Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL)  5      
   HRACHOVA PALINA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  2    
23 Majcherczyk Kinga (Bushi-do Bydgoszcz,POL)  0      
  HRACHOVA PALINA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5     
24 HRACHOVA PALINA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5      
     BAKHUR KSENIYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5  
25 Kasińska Maja (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0      
  VYNOHRADOVA OLHA (Sport Club AREY,UKR)  1     
26 VYNOHRADOVA OLHA (Sport Club AREY,UKR)  5      
   Studenkova Daria (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  5    
27 Kolankiewiczová Lucie (SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem,CZE)      
  Studenkova Daria (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  4     
28 Studenkova Daria (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)      
    Studenkova Daria (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  2   
29 Hrubcová Klára (Karate klub Trstena Slovakia,SVK)  2      
  WYSOCKA EMILIA (Budokan Wrocław,POL)     
30 WYSOCKA EMILIA (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  3      
   WYSOCKA EMILIA (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  0    
31       
  Rulewska Karina (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Cieślak Marta (Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice,POL)  1   
       Kudrenko Olena (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  1  
      Kudrenko Olena (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  4   Vasiļjeva Jeļizaveta (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT) 
       Vasiļjeva Jeļizaveta (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT)  4  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     Petrušková Lucie (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  4    
      Petrušková Lucie (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  0   
     Wojtkowska Michalina (Rensei Borzęcin,POL)  1   HRACHOVA PALINA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4  
      HRACHOVA PALINA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5   HRACHOVA PALINA (EDELVEIS,BLR) 
       Studenkova Daria (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  1  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:56:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE