XV HARASUTO CUP - Kata Individual female U12  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-17 23:00:44 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOTLICKA NINA
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • KULAKOWSKA MARIA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DASZKIEWICZ IGA
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DUDCHIK ELENA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUBIEN OLGA
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • PYCIA ALICJA
    KLUB SPORTOWY GROT CHYNÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALEKSANDROVA POLINA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • KUČEROVÁ JÚLIA
    KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ŽELEZŇÁKOVÁ KRISTÍNA
    KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ZUREK MILENA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KULAKOWSKA MARIA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • BLAŽEKOVÁ BARBORA
    KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DUDCHIK ELENA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • WYSOCKA EMILIA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • PYCIA ALICJA
    KLUB SPORTOWY GROT CHYNÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KEPCOVA ANASTASIJA
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • LENART LENA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • PIOR MAJA
    KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • ALEKSANDROVA POLINA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • RUDZENCHANKA VIKTORYIA
    ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • VYNOGRADOVA OLGA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • LYSZKIEWICZ LENA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ZUREK MILENA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • ŠEVCOVA SOFIJA
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • ROZMUS ALEKSANDRA
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BARANOVA ULIANA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KULAKOWSKA MARIA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • WYSOCKA EMILIA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • KEPCOVA ANASTASIJA
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • PIOR MAJA
    KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • ALEKSANDROVA POLINA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VYNOGRADOVA OLGA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ZUREK MILENA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • BARANOVA ULIANA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • WYSOCKA EMILIA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • PIOR MAJA
    KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • VYNOGRADOVA OLGA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ZUREK MILENA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • WYSOCKA EMILIA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • ZUREK MILENA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • WYSOCKA EMILIA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
DUDCHIK ELENA
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
KULAKOWSKA MARIA
WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
Country Score
POL 5
KULAKOWSKA MARIA
WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
Country Score
POL 3
KULAKOWSKA MARIA
WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
Country Score
POL
PIOR MAJA
KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
Country Score
POL 0
Repechage Pool 1
ŽELEZŇÁKOVÁ KRISTÍNA
KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
ŠEVCOVA SOFIJA
NEGUSS,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
ŠEVCOVA SOFIJA
NEGUSS,LAT
Country Score
LAT 5
BARANOVA ULIANA
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
BARANOVA ULIANA
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
VYNOGRADOVA OLGA
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
VYNOGRADOVA OLGA
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-17 23:00:44 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE