VENICE CUP SENIOR & U21 - Kumite Individual male Seniors -60  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-11 01:49:53 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PAMFIL VLAD
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BISACCIA LUIGI
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SOULEYMANE FOFANA
    A.S.D. KARATE CLUB MESTRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GENTILE SAMUELE
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VICENTE ANDREW
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • DALTIN ERIC
    CTR VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BOSCARIOL NICOLA
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ROMAN LUCA
    KARATE CLUB MURSIA MILANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • UNGARI TIZIANO
    KARATE CLUB MURSIA MILANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TONDINI GIANLUCA
    A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • NECCI MATTIA
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LANDI MATTEO
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SANISLAV CLAUDIO GABRIELE
    ASD TREVISO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BELOUAER ACHRAF
    BERGAMO FIGHT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • EL GRARA ABDERRAHMANE
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HUESO MARTÍNEZ JORGE
    FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BISACCIA LUIGI
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GENTILE SAMUELE
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DALTIN ERIC
    CTR VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOSCARIOL NICOLA
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TONDINI GIANLUCA
    A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LANDI MATTEO
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SANISLAV CLAUDIO GABRIELE
    ASD TREVISO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HUESO MARTÍNEZ JORGE
    FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BISACCIA LUIGI
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DALTIN ERIC
    CTR VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LANDI MATTEO
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANISLAV CLAUDIO GABRIELE
    ASD TREVISO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BISACCIA LUIGI
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANISLAV CLAUDIO GABRIELE
    ASD TREVISO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BISACCIA LUIGI
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
PAMFIL VLAD
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
PAMFIL VLAD
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
GENTILE SAMUELE
ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DALTIN ERIC
CTR VENETO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
DALTIN ERIC
CTR VENETO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 1
BELOUAER ACHRAF
BERGAMO FIGHT,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
HUESO MARTÍNEZ JORGE
FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
HUESO MARTÍNEZ JORGE
FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
LANDI MATTEO
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
LANDI MATTEO
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-11 01:49:53 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE