VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE - Kumite Individual male Seniors -60  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:17:00 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GILBERTI GABRIELE 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CATRICALÁ DARIO 
    UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GENTILE SAMUELE 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CATRICALÁ DARIO 
    UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ROTA ALBERTO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FRANCA ANDREA 
    WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CATRICALÁ DARIO 
    UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PALAZZO SIMONE 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SERRA EMANUELE 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • LANDI MATTEO 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PALAZZO SIMONE 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • VENDITTO NICOLA 
    ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LANDI MATTEO 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PALAZZO SIMONE 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LANDI MATTEO 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PALAZZO SIMONE 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CALLINI MICHELE 
    FESAM SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 1
  • MERKINE EDGARD 
    KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • SCAGLIETTA NICOLÒ 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MERKINE EDGARD 
    KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CS ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • EL GRARA ABDERRAHMANE 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GRECO DANILO 
    CS ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • STOYANOV DENISLAV 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 11
  • GATTA KEVIN 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAUCAR VARGAS OMAR JOAQUÍN 
    KARATE CLUB MURSIA MILANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • WABER KJETIL 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • STOYANOV DENISLAV 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • VLAD PAMFIL 
    PAMPHILCENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • PAUCAR VARGAS OMAR JOAQUÍN 
    KARATE CLUB MURSIA MILANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KORNIYCHUK DMYTRO 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • STOYANOV DENISLAV 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KORNIYCHUK DMYTRO 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KORNIYCHUK DMYTRO 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PALAZZO SIMONE 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • KORNIYCHUK DMYTRO 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GENTILE SAMUELE 
ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
GENTILE SAMUELE 
ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FRANCA ANDREA 
WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CATRICALÁ DARIO 
UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CATRICALÁ DARIO 
UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
PALAZZO SIMONE 
TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PALAZZO SIMONE 
TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SCAGLIETTA NICOLÒ 
RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SCAGLIETTA NICOLÒ 
RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
EL GRARA ABDERRAHMANE 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
GRECO DANILO 
CS ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
GRECO DANILO 
CS ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
GRECO DANILO 
CS ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
KORNIYCHUK DMYTRO 
SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:17:00 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE