Karate1 World Cup - Thermana/Lasko 2014 - Kumite Individual male Seniors -75  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-02 14:43:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Ismail Aziz
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Domján Áron
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ALEKSIC DEJAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROMA ENRICO
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SAMMER CHRISTOPH
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOREN JURE
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • JOVANOVIC NIKOLA
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Ismail Aziz
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Jayaraman Sharrma
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • ALEKSIC DEJAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • kurtic denis
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • SAMMER CHRISTOPH
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ZHEGALIUK ARTEM
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JOVANOVIC NIKOLA
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • ANTONYAN ARUTYUN
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Jayaraman Sharrma
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • ALEKSIC DEJAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ZHEGALIUK ARTEM
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JOVANOVIC NIKOLA
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Jayaraman Sharrma
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • JOVANOVIC NIKOLA
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • JOVANOVIC NIKOLA
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Kohegyi Zoltan
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • SMAILAGIC ENES
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kukuljac Zulfo
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • HASANI MICHELE
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mihailovic Ljubisa
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • Gogić Denis
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Kohegyi Zoltan
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Surbek Alan
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Kukuljac Zulfo
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • BAROIU COSTIN ALEXANDRU
    ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Gogić Denis
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • HONING DAVID BUDA
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Rilak Nikola
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • LUCIN GORAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Kohegyi Zoltan
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Kukuljac Zulfo
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Gogić Denis
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • LUCIN GORAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Kukuljac Zulfo
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • LUCIN GORAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LUCIN GORAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Ivanov Aleksandr
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PERHAVEC JANEZ
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Veselcic Ivan
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mesić Sadil
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT MOHEY AHMED
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • HORUNA STANISLAV
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KORBULJIKJI FERAT
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • PERHAVEC JANEZ
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Ćatović Muamer
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Mesić Sadil
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Harspataki Gabor
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MARTIC NEVEN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Kubička Petr
    CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • HORUNA STANISLAV
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • PERHAVEC JANEZ
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Mesić Sadil
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MARTIC NEVEN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • HORUNA STANISLAV
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Mesić Sadil
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HORUNA STANISLAV
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS
    LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • VIRAG ANDRAS
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BLAZICEVIC IVAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MINARDI ANDREA
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARIC REM
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • TIHAK ERDIN
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • VIRAG ANDRAS
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • CVETKOVSKI IVO
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • BLAZICEVIC IVAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • Kraynyuk Viacheslav
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • MARIC REM
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 7
  • Erlenwein Michael
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Karadzic Stefan
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Chobotar Valerii
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • CVETKOVSKI IVO
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • BLAZICEVIC IVAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MARIC REM
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Chobotar Valerii
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • CVETKOVSKI IVO
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Chobotar Valerii
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Chobotar Valerii
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JOVANOVIC NIKOLA
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • LUCIN GORAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Chobotar Valerii
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • JOVANOVIC NIKOLA
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HORUNA STANISLAV
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 3,4
Ivanov Aleksandr
RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
KORBULJIKJI FERAT
MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
KORBULJIKJI FERAT
MKD
Country Score
MKD 11
KORBULJIKJI FERAT
MKD
Country Score
MKD 4
PERHAVEC JANEZ
SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
KORBULJIKJI FERAT
MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
Mesić Sadil
BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Chobotar Valerii
UKR
Country Score
UKR
Chobotar Valerii
UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
KOREN JURE
SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
KOREN JURE
SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
ZHEGALIUK ARTEM
UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
KOREN JURE
SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
Jayaraman Sharrma
MAS
Country Score
MAS 1
LUCIN GORAN
CRO
Country Score
CRO
LUCIN GORAN
CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-02 14:43:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE