VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MIO DANNY 
    ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DRĄŻEWSKI MACIEJ 
    KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • GRUER DEJAN 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 10
  • CORDOVA DANIELE 
    SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PANCI DANIELE 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KHAIDAR ADIL 
    LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • DRĄŻEWSKI MACIEJ 
    KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • RAMDANE NASSIM 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • ORLANDI SIMONE 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KHAIDAR ADIL 
    LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • RAMDANE NASSIM 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • RAMDANE NASSIM 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RAMDANE NASSIM 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MELNICENKO ANDREASS 
    VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • ELASWAD TAREK 
    INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MELNICENKO ANDREASS 
    VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • CATERINO FRANCESCO 
    ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MARZULLO LEONARDO 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • SGROMO DOMENICO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • VIDINARU EDUARD ANDREI 
    CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 7
  • RUSSO ALESSANDRO MARIO 
    A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CATERINO FRANCESCO 
    ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • VIDINARU EDUARD ANDREI 
    CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CATERINO FRANCESCO 
    ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • VALENTINO GIOVANNI 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BAKRAOUI SIFEDDINE 
    FKA TEAM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • CHIARCOS ALESSIO 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN BUJA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FILONENKO MYKHAILO 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 11
  • MANTOVANI MICHELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ANGIOLINI FRANCESCO 
    ASD POLISP. KARATE CLUB MESTRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CASSERI LUCA 
    ACCADEMIA SHIRAI PISTOIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • BAKRAOUI SIFEDDINE 
    FKA TEAM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • FILONENKO MYKHAILO 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • CASSERI LUCA 
    ACCADEMIA SHIRAI PISTOIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BAKRAOUI SIFEDDINE 
    FKA TEAM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • FILONENKO MYKHAILO 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BAKRAOUI SIFEDDINE 
    FKA TEAM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ERDOGAN ZELAL 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MAGAGNA MATTEO 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MAGAGNA MATTEO 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VATAN KYRYLO 
    KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • BOUROUBA ILIES 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KĘDZIERSKI BARTOSZ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • GAAL JAKA 
    KARATE KLUB RADVANJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • WARD JACK 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • SBROGGIO ANDREA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ALEXANDRU GOICEA 
    ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • VATAN KYRYLO 
    KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • KĘDZIERSKI BARTOSZ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • WARD JACK 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • ALEXANDRU GOICEA 
    ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • VATAN KYRYLO 
    KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • WARD JACK 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • VATAN KYRYLO 
    KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RAMDANE NASSIM 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • BAKRAOUI SIFEDDINE 
    FKA TEAM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • VATAN KYRYLO 
    KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RAMDANE NASSIM 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • VATAN KYRYLO 
    KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • RAMDANE NASSIM 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DRĄŻEWSKI MACIEJ 
KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
Country Score
POL 0
ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
Country Score
POL 4
WILKINS BRANDON 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG
WILKINS BRANDON 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MAGAGNA MATTEO 
A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
MAGAGNA MATTEO 
A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
KĘDZIERSKI BARTOSZ 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
Country Score
POL 3
WARD JACK 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 10
WARD JACK 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 6
WARD JACK 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG
BAKRAOUI SIFEDDINE 
FKA TEAM,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-12 23:32:15 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE