XIII° OPEN INTERNATIONAL - SAN MARINO
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ERMINI LORENZO 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZANELLA LEONARDO 
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CAPONE GABRIELE 
    PANARO MODENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GRECO FABIO 
    CENTER PARMA ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GUELFI NICOLAS 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TREVISAN MARTINO 
    SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CUFFARO LUIGI 
    BUDOKAN MONTELUPO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CONTIN FILIPPO 
    A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VADILONGA MARCO 
    ASD ESERCITO 152° REGG. F. SASSARI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • BENEFATTORI FABIO 
    A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZANELLA LEONARDO 
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CAPONE GABRIELE 
    PANARO MODENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • GUELFI NICOLAS 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • BARTOLINI LORENZO 
    ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CONTIN FILIPPO 
    A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PUCCI EMANUELE 
    ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VADILONGA MARCO 
    ASD ESERCITO 152° REGG. F. SASSARI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • TEDESCO BRUNO 
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENICE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CAPONE GABRIELE 
    PANARO MODENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GUELFI NICOLAS 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CONTIN FILIPPO 
    A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VADILONGA MARCO 
    ASD ESERCITO 152° REGG. F. SASSARI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CAPONE GABRIELE 
    PANARO MODENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VADILONGA MARCO 
    ASD ESERCITO 152° REGG. F. SASSARI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VADILONGA MARCO 
    ASD ESERCITO 152° REGG. F. SASSARI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
GRECO FABIO 
CENTER PARMA ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
GRECO FABIO 
CENTER PARMA ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ZANELLA LEONARDO 
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
GRECO FABIO 
CENTER PARMA ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA
GUELFI NICOLAS 
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1
BENEFATTORI FABIO 
A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
BENEFATTORI FABIO 
A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TEDESCO BRUNO 
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENICE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CONTIN FILIPPO 
A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CONTIN FILIPPO 
A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-20 05:24:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE