XXX° VENICE SENIOR&U21 CUP 2022 - KATA STYLE / KUMITE & PARAKARATE
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75

  
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CHIEFARI DOMENICO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE MONTEVARCHI A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HAAG RICKY 
    UNITED SPORTCENTER,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • STEPANOVS ARTŪRS 
    NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • VON PLATEN AUGUST 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • MOERKERK VAN DYLAN 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • RAMDANE NASSIM 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • TOMLJANOVIĆ LEON 
    KARATE KLUB KAPTOL ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • GIRALDI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CALEFFI ALESSIO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HAAG RICKY 
    UNITED SPORTCENTER,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • STEPANOVS ARTŪRS 
    NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • CASSERI LUCA 
    ACCADEMIA SHIRAI PISTOIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • TOMLJANOVIĆ LEON 
    KARATE KLUB KAPTOL ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • BIER MARVIN 
    KARATE DOJO DIETZENBACH,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HAAG RICKY 
    UNITED SPORTCENTER,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MIO DANNY 
    ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • ŠIMUNEC DINO 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • EL MESBAHI ALI 
    ABY.KARATE SHOTOKAN COMINES-WARNETON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • GIANNANTONIO ANGELANTONIO 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    CSCARABINIERI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA 
    ROGOZARSKI DOJO,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 4
  • D ERCHIA FEDERICO 
    KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DOLOGELDIYEV MAKSAT. 
    TURKMENISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 5
  • LONGDON KAI 
    BUSHIDO RYU ASSOCIATION ,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • BLYTH THOMAS 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • EL MESBAHI ALI 
    ABY.KARATE SHOTOKAN COMINES-WARNETON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    CSCARABINIERI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA 
    ROGOZARSKI DOJO,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • DOLOGELDIYEV MAKSAT. 
    TURKMENISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 5
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • GRUER DEJAN 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • EL MESBAHI ALI 
    ABY.KARATE SHOTOKAN COMINES-WARNETON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • DOLOGELDIYEV MAKSAT. 
    TURKMENISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 1
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • RICCARDI VITTORIO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    LV RHEINLAND PFALZ,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    KARATÉ CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • BOUROUBA ILIES 
    HOUDAN KARATE DO,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SKRIJELJ ADNAN 
    KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • OBUKHOV SERHII 
    ТАЙКАН,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • ALUNNI CIUBINI DANIELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HERNANDEZ MORENO DIEGO 
    CLUB VISTABELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • TREVISAN MARTINO 
    SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    LV RHEINLAND PFALZ,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    KARATÉ CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • DHAMO ALBI 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • OBUKHOV SERHII 
    ТАЙКАН,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • HERNANDEZ MORENO DIEGO 
    CLUB VISTABELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ROSSI JOSEPH 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    LV RHEINLAND PFALZ,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    KARATÉ CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • ROSSI JOSEPH 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    KARATÉ CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    KARATÉ CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • BIKOKA NARDY 
    OLYMPIQUE KARATÉ CLUB -DRAGON FORCE ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • AJARAY NASERDDINE 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MITTELSTEDT MORITZ 
    SCHULE SHITO RYU BAYERN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MANTOVANI MICHELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUT. 
    TURKMENISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • SALAPURA ĐORĐE 
    KARATE KLUB DINAMO PANČEVO,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NOVIKOV TIMOFIEI 
    S.I.K,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BIKOKA NARDY 
    OLYMPIQUE KARATÉ CLUB -DRAGON FORCE ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MITTELSTEDT MORITZ 
    SCHULE SHITO RYU BAYERN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • DRĄŻEWSKI MACIEJ 
    KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • SALAPURA ĐORĐE 
    KARATE KLUB DINAMO PANČEVO,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • WOODS BEN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • DAY SAM 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • DRĄŻEWSKI MACIEJ 
    KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • WOODS BEN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • WOODS BEN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    KARATÉ CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 10
  • ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    KARATÉ CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    KARATÉ CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
CSCARABINIERI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
CSCARABINIERI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
EL MESBAHI ALI 
ABY.KARATE SHOTOKAN COMINES-WARNETON,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK
DE VIVO DANIELE 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BOUROUBA ILIES 
HOUDAN KARATE DO,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
BOUROUBA ILIES 
HOUDAN KARATE DO,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
DHAMO ALBI 
BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BOUROUBA ILIES 
HOUDAN KARATE DO,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
WALGER PHILIPP 
LV RHEINLAND PFALZ,GER
Country Score
GER 1
MARTINAC IVAN 
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
MARTINAC IVAN 
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
MARTINAC IVAN 
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO
ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 11:43:00 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE