14 HARASUTO CUP - Kata Individual female U14  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:28:16 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 Stepanova Yelyzaveta (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)      
  Stepanova Yelyzaveta (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  5     
2 Dmytruszyńska Monika (Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL)      
   Stepanova Yelyzaveta (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  4    
3       
  Ostrowska Oliwia (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0     
4       
    Stepanova Yelyzaveta (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1   
5 Wiktoria Nowak (Bushi-do Bydgoszcz,POL)  0      
  SYRYTSYNA MARHARYTA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  3     
6 SYRYTSYNA MARHARYTA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5      
   SYRYTSYNA MARHARYTA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  1    
7       
  Bartodziej Julia (Klub Karate Nidan,POL)  2     
8       
     Ondroušková Amálie (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  5  
9 Ondroušková Amálie (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  5      
  Ondroušková Amálie (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  5     
10 Mojsak Julia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  0      
   Ondroušková Amálie (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  5    
11       
  KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  0     
12       
    Ondroušková Amálie (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  4   
13       
  Potracka Zuzanna (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  1     
14       
   Tokare Diana (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT)  0    
15       
  Tokare Diana (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT)  4     
16       
      Ondroušková Amálie (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE) 
17 Rajtar Zuzanna (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  4      
  Rajtar Zuzanna (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0     
18 Wyrwas Justyna (Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów,POL)  1      
   Studenkova Daria (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  3    
19       
  Studenkova Daria (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  5     
20       
    Studenkova Daria (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  5   
21 Hrubcová Klára (Karate klub Trstena Slovakia,SVK)  2      
  MUKHA PALINA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5     
22 MUKHA PALINA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  3      
   MUKHA PALINA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  2    
23       
  Klein Emilia (Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL)  0     
24       
     Studenkova Daria (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  0  
25 Wojciechowska Weronika (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0      
  Wilk Daria (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  0     
26 Wilk Daria (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  5      
   PADAPRYHARA MARHARYTA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4    
27       
  PADAPRYHARA MARHARYTA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5     
28       
    PADAPRYHARA MARHARYTA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0   
29       
  Petrušková Lucie (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  3     
30       
   Petrušková Lucie (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  1    
31       
  Skuras Amelia (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  2     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     Mojsak Julia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  4    
      Mojsak Julia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  5   
     KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  1   Mojsak Julia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  1  
      Tokare Diana (Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT)  0   Stepanova Yelyzaveta (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR) 
       Stepanova Yelyzaveta (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  4  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Rajtar Zuzanna (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0   
       MUKHA PALINA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  1  
      MUKHA PALINA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5   PADAPRYHARA MARHARYTA (EDELVEIS,BLR) 
       PADAPRYHARA MARHARYTA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:28:16 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE