1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kata Individual female U16  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 02:52:36 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Ciriolo Elisa
    Karate Club Horriwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Zbinden Lara
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Haslebacher Janina
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Schädler Fiona
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Suter Anina
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Bottecchi Jasmin
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Zwahlen Demi
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • COCHET LÉA
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Huber Lea
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Laufer Michelle
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Schmid Chiara
    Shin Wa Kan Balsthal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Hilbe Tabea
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Schneeberger Ina
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Baltic Nermina
    Karateschule Flawil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Van Nimwegen Julia
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Giubilei Alya
    KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Ciriolo Elisa
    Karate Club Horriwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • INGOLD Sherona
    Karaté-Club Payerne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Haslebacher Janina
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Bollmann Camille
    Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Suter Anina
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Mkaouar Shahrazed
    Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • COCHET LÉA
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Hak Naila
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Huber Lea
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Graf Isabel
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Hilbe Tabea
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Jakob Anna
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Baltic Nermina
    Karateschule Flawil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Marasescu Andra
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Giubilei Alya
    KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Bosshard Lea Marie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • INGOLD Sherona
    Karaté-Club Payerne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Haslebacher Janina
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Suter Anina
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • COCHET LÉA
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Graf Isabel
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Jakob Anna
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Baltic Nermina
    Karateschule Flawil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Bosshard Lea Marie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • INGOLD Sherona
    Karaté-Club Payerne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Suter Anina
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Graf Isabel
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Bosshard Lea Marie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Suter Anina
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Graf Isabel
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Suter Anina
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Herrmann Kim
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Kovacevic Ivana
    Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LANG NORA
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Waldvogel Larissa
    Karate Mijó Wilchingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kühni Nicole
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Fischer Lorena
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Johann Lisa
    Karateschule Huttwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Idri Rym
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MISCHLER Vanessa
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Buchser Anel
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hilbe Mara
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Joksimovic Andrea
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kallen Lynn
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Manito Marques Emma
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Herrmann Kim
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Vazquez Laura
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • LANG NORA
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Minano Lanyfer
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Fischer Lorena
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Bortot Lucia
    Neuchâtel Karaté-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Idri Rym
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Bapst Sophie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Buchser Anel
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Zbinden Lea
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Hilbe Mara
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Haller Tara
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Kallen Lynn
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Mitello Laura
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Willié Justine
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Tastan Sevin
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Herrmann Kim
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Minano Lanyfer
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Bortot Lucia
    Neuchâtel Karaté-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Bapst Sophie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Buchser Anel
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Haller Tara
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Kallen Lynn
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Tastan Sevin
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Minano Lanyfer
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Bortot Lucia
    Neuchâtel Karaté-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Buchser Anel
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Tastan Sevin
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Minano Lanyfer
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Buchser Anel
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Minano Lanyfer
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Suter Anina
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Minano Lanyfer
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Minano Lanyfer
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 2
LANG NORA
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
LANG NORA
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
Herrmann Kim
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
LANG NORA
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Bortot Lucia
Neuchâtel Karaté-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Buchser Anel
Karate Emme,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Buchser Anel
Karate Emme,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Repechage Pool 1
Bottecchi Jasmin
Karate Emme,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
Bottecchi Jasmin
Karate Emme,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Mkaouar Shahrazed
Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Bottecchi Jasmin
Karate Emme,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
COCHET LÉA
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Bottecchi Jasmin
Karate Emme,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
INGOLD Sherona
Karaté-Club Payerne,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Bottecchi Jasmin
Karate Emme,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Graf Isabel
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 02:52:36 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE