6th Central Poland Open - Kata Individual female U16  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 06:52:52 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DZIEDZIC NINA
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • LEWANDOWSKA WIKTORIA
    KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • KORYCZAN AGNIESZKA
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KLIMIK ALEKSANDRA
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • SWIATEK ALEKSANDRA
    KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • OLMA WIKTORIA
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JAWORSKA OLIWIA
    KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • SZAFRAN MARIA
    KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RANIOWSKA OLIWIA
    LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • KAROLINA KUKAWKA
    OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PUDELKO HANNA
    GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • PYRA ADRIANNA
    KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JANOTA JOANNA
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • BARTOSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALINSKA ZOFIA
    KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA
    KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JAKUBOWSKA MARTA
    KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • JUNG MICHALINA
    LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LEWANDOWSKA WIKTORIA
    KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KLIMIK ALEKSANDRA
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • OLMA WIKTORIA
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • WYSOCKA EMILIA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • JAWORSKA OLIWIA
    KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BORYSHCHAK ANNA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • RANIOWSKA OLIWIA
    LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ZYDORCZAK MARTA
    KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • PUDELKO HANNA
    GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BULER MALGORZATA
    KLUB KARATE „SATORI” LESZNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • JANOTA JOANNA
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • PYRA KINGA
    KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA
    KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • TOS WIKTORIA
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • JUNG MICHALINA
    LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DMYTRUSZYŃSKA MONIKA
    KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KLIMIK ALEKSANDRA
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • WYSOCKA EMILIA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • BORYSHCHAK ANNA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ZYDORCZAK MARTA
    KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BULER MALGORZATA
    KLUB KARATE „SATORI” LESZNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • JANOTA JOANNA
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • TOS WIKTORIA
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • DMYTRUSZYŃSKA MONIKA
    KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • WYSOCKA EMILIA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • BORYSHCHAK ANNA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JANOTA JOANNA
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • DMYTRUSZYŃSKA MONIKA
    KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • WYSOCKA EMILIA
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • DMYTRUSZYŃSKA MONIKA
    KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DMYTRUSZYŃSKA MONIKA
    KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
OLMA WIKTORIA
ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
Country Score
POL
KLIMIK ALEKSANDRA
KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
Country Score
POL 4
KLIMIK ALEKSANDRA
KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
Country Score
POL
KLIMIK ALEKSANDRA
KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
Country Score
POL
BORYSHCHAK ANNA
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Repechage Pool 1
JUNG MICHALINA
LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
Country Score
POL 0
TOS WIKTORIA
ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
Country Score
POL 4
TOS WIKTORIA
ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
Country Score
POL 5
TOS WIKTORIA
ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
Country Score
POL
JANOTA JOANNA
ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
Country Score
POL 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 06:52:52 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE