International Banzai Cup Berlin 2021 - Kumite Individual female Seniors Open  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 14:38:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • WOLZ ANNA 
    RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • LAUFER MICHELLE 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • BORTOT GINA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • COSGROVE NIAMH 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • LUKE AMY 
    YAMAKAI ,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAGLIAVENTI GIULIA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SOKK ANNA 
    KAZOKU KARATE ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ALBERG CAROLINE 
    ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SALISBURY LAUREN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • GURRADO MARIA CHIARA 
    ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VOEGELIN AMÉLIE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BÄNI MATILDA 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    SHOGUN MEMMINGEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • SAIDI NOUR 
    RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BORTOT LUCIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BIANCHETTI MILENA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • OUCHENE RAMONA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WOLZ ANNA 
    RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • COSGROVE NIAMH 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SOKK ANNA 
    KAZOKU KARATE ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • LOHMANN CAROLINE 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SALISBURY LAUREN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • VOEGELIN AMÉLIE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    SHOGUN MEMMINGEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GENCER ALEYNA 
    WEDELER TSV,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SAIDI NOUR 
    RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • BORTOT LUCIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • OUCHENE RAMONA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • WOOLLATT LYDIA 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • COSGROVE NIAMH 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • VOEGELIN AMÉLIE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GENCER ALEYNA 
    WEDELER TSV,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SAIDI NOUR 
    RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • OUCHENE RAMONA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • GENCER ALEYNA 
    WEDELER TSV,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • OUCHENE RAMONA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • GENCER ALEYNA 
    WEDELER TSV,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Repechage Pool 1
LOHMANN CAROLINE 
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER 0
BUGUR GIZEM 
SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
Country Score
GER 1
BUGUR GIZEM 
SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
Country Score
GER 2
HIRT ANNA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI
HIRT ANNA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Repechage Pool 1
YILDIRIM MERYEM 
SHOGUN MEMMINGEN,GER
Country Score
GER 0
VOEGELIN AMÉLIE 
NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
VOEGELIN AMÉLIE 
NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
VOEGELIN AMÉLIE 
NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI
OUCHENE RAMONA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 14:38:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE