Open karate Póvoa de Varzim 2018
Kumite Female U12 -40kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Franco Filipa 
    Karate Power Team,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ruiz Delgado SILVIA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ribeiro Maria Leonor Dias 
    Team Machado Karate Dojo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Grave Matilde 
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Couturiere Louise 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • Silva Sofia 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOPES LAURA 
    CLUBE KARATECOIMBRA - SPORT CLUB CONIMBRICENSE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Jesus Matilde 
    Clube Desportivo Kuro Obi,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Ruiz Delgado SILVIA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Saraiva Bruna 
    Nucleo Karate Shukokai das Beiras,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Grave Matilde 
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Moura Matilde 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Couturiere Louise 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Pinto Ines 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • LOPES LAURA 
    CLUBE KARATECOIMBRA - SPORT CLUB CONIMBRICENSE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Eça Marta 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Ruiz Delgado SILVIA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Grave Matilde 
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Couturiere Louise 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • Eça Marta 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Grave Matilde 
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Couturiere Louise 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Couturiere Louise 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ SONIA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Santos Carolina 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Monteiro Mariana 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • HERNANDEZ CASTILLA JULIA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Manso Maria 
    Bino Academia Karate Olhão / Casa Benfica Olhão,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Rego Francisca 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AGUILERA FLORES NOEMI 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • MADUREIRA IRENE 
    GONDOMAR CLUBE KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Moens Alix 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • NOGUEIRA SOFIA 
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ SONIA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Monteiro Mariana 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Rego Francisca 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Antunes Luana 
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • AGUILERA FLORES NOEMI 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Azevedo Barbara 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Moens Alix 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Hernandez Iris 
    Karate Power Team,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Monteiro Mariana 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Antunes Luana 
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • AGUILERA FLORES NOEMI 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Moens Alix 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Antunes Luana 
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Moens Alix 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Moens Alix 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Couturiere Louise 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Moens Alix 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Moens Alix 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX
Repechage Pool 1
Silva Sofia 
C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Silva Sofia 
C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Pinto Ines 
CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Eça Marta 
CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Eça Marta 
CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR 2
Grave Matilde 
Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
Country Score
POR
Grave Matilde 
Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Repechage Pool 2
NOGUEIRA SOFIA 
Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
Country Score
POR 1
NOGUEIRA SOFIA 
Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Hernandez Iris 
Karate Power Team,POR
Country Score
POR 0
NOGUEIRA SOFIA 
Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
Country Score
POR 1
AGUILERA FLORES NOEMI 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
Antunes Luana 
Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
Country Score
POR
Antunes Luana 
Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
Country Score
POR 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-20 08:06:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE