Deutsche Meisterschaft der U21 2021
U21 Kumite Herren -75 kg

  
U21 Kumite Herren -75 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MEISSNER PAUL 
    1. SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB FRANKENTHAL,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • BÖTTCHER MAX 
    SKIP SYKE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WEITMANN LUKAS 
    DAS DOJO FÜR AIKIDO UND KARATE AUGSBURG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • LEHMANN LENNARD 
    SEI-WA-KAI MEISSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DELLMANS LUCA 
    KARATE DOJO KEMPEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • BURFEIND JONAS 
    BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEISSNER VALENTIN 
    KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • RAISWICH ALEXANDER 
    SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BÖTTCHER MAX 
    SKIP SYKE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GAREEV FRANK 
    RHEIN BERG KARATE BERGISCH GLADBACH E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • WEITMANN LUKAS 
    DAS DOJO FÜR AIKIDO UND KARATE AUGSBURG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • GROSS LUKAS 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • DELLMANS LUCA 
    KARATE DOJO KEMPEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • SCHENK CEDRIC 
    KARATEVEREIN GOJU-RYU EPPINGEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • RAISWICH ALEXANDER 
    SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • MATKEY PAUL 
    KD CHIKARA-CLUB ERFURT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GAREEV FRANK 
    RHEIN BERG KARATE BERGISCH GLADBACH E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • GROSS LUKAS 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • SCHENK CEDRIC 
    KARATEVEREIN GOJU-RYU EPPINGEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • RAISWICH ALEXANDER 
    SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GAREEV FRANK 
    RHEIN BERG KARATE BERGISCH GLADBACH E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • RAISWICH ALEXANDER 
    SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RAISWICH ALEXANDER 
    SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
U21 Kumite Herren -75 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ILIC DAVID 
    FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM E. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MITTELSTEDT MORITZ 
    POLIZEI-SV AUGSBURG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BERTRAM BEN 
    USC-DUISBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • MEINKÖHN NIELS 
    HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WEIDELT SEBASTIAN 
    SEI-WA-KAI MEISSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • TREPTOW CEDRIC 
    KARATE DOJO KEMPEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ASLAN EMRE 
    KARATE-VEREIN LIMBURG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • DEUCHLER TIM 
    KARATE DOJO KAZUYA SASBACH E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ILIC DAVID 
    FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM E. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • PINTOS RENZO 
    MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • BERTRAM BEN 
    USC-DUISBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI MEISSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • WEIDELT SEBASTIAN 
    SEI-WA-KAI MEISSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • HERDER MIGUEL 
    TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ASLAN EMRE 
    KARATE-VEREIN LIMBURG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • ERDOGAN ZELAL 
    SPORT CLUB BANZAI,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ILIC DAVID 
    FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM E. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI MEISSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • WEIDELT SEBASTIAN 
    SEI-WA-KAI MEISSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • ERDOGAN ZELAL 
    SPORT CLUB BANZAI,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI MEISSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • ERDOGAN ZELAL 
    SPORT CLUB BANZAI,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI MEISSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
U21 Kumite Herren -75 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI MEISSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
U21 Kumite Herren -75 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
MATKEY PAUL 
KD CHIKARA-CLUB ERFURT E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER
MATKEY PAUL 
KD CHIKARA-CLUB ERFURT E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER
SCHENK CEDRIC 
KARATEVEREIN GOJU-RYU EPPINGEN,GER
Country Score
GER
GAREEV FRANK 
RHEIN BERG KARATE BERGISCH GLADBACH E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER
GAREEV FRANK 
RHEIN BERG KARATE BERGISCH GLADBACH E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER
Repechage Pool 1,2
BERTRAM BEN 
USC-DUISBURG,GER
Country Score
GER
ILIC DAVID 
FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM E. V.,GER
Country Score
GER
ILIC DAVID 
FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM E. V.,GER
Country Score
GER
ILIC DAVID 
FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM E. V.,GER
Country Score
GER
ERDOGAN ZELAL 
SPORT CLUB BANZAI,GER
Country Score
GER
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-29 13:03:10 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE