Open karate Póvoa de Varzim 2018
Kumite Male U16 -57kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Formiga Gonçalo 
    Wadokaiportugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Oliveira Lucas 
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hinojosa Rosales Ismael 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Rosa João 
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Borges Francisco 
    Sociedade Recreativa Outeirense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • GOMES VICENTE 
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Formiga Gonçalo 
    Wadokaiportugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Castro Luís 
    Clube Karaté Shotokan Angra Heroísmo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Rosa João 
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Almeida Nuno 
    Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GOMES VICENTE 
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Vieira Rafael 
    Associação de Karatecas do Vale do Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Alves Tomás 
    Boavista Futebol Clube,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Francisco Neto 
    Jorge Machado,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Formiga Gonçalo 
    Wadokaiportugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Rosa João 
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Vieira Rafael 
    Associação de Karatecas do Vale do Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Francisco Neto 
    Jorge Machado,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Formiga Gonçalo 
    Wadokaiportugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Silva Francisco Neto 
    Jorge Machado,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Formiga Gonçalo 
    Wadokaiportugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Vernhes Elija 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Correia Gonçalo 
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Szepesi Máté 
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Sousa Gonçalo 
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Correia Gonçalo 
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Damião Tomás 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Sousa Afonso 
    SC Braga,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Dias Aires 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Sousa Gonçalo 
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • Nogueira Guilherme 
    SPARTAN Martial Arts,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SANTOS TIAGO 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Vidinha Gonçalo 
    Clube Desportivo de Cabeceiras de Basto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Damião Tomás 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Dias Aires 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Sousa Gonçalo 
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Vidinha Gonçalo 
    Clube Desportivo de Cabeceiras de Basto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Dias Aires 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Sousa Gonçalo 
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Sousa Gonçalo 
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • González Montes Hugo 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Lopes Gonçalo 
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Azevedo Afonso 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Leite Ricardo 1 
    Dojo Vilagaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Teixeira Joao Gonçalo 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Rodrigues Silva João Pedro 
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARAÚJO DIOGO 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • FIGUEIREDO MANUEL 
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • González Montes Hugo 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Paiva André 
    Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Azevedo Afonso 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Sousa Martim 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Rodrigues Silva João Pedro 
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Tapada Duarte 
    SPARTAN Martial Arts,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • FIGUEIREDO MANUEL 
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Guillen Dmitry 
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Paiva André 
    Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Azevedo Afonso 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Tapada Duarte 
    SPARTAN Martial Arts,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • FIGUEIREDO MANUEL 
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Paiva André 
    Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • FIGUEIREDO MANUEL 
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Paiva André 
    Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • monteiro andréas 
    KARATÉ CLUB Saint Esteve,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RIBEIRO TIAGO 
    FUTEBOL CLUBE ACADÉMICOS DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Velez Diogo 
    SPARTAN Martial Arts,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Brás José 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mansilla Pérez Alejandro 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Antunes Guilherme 
    Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • RIBEIRO TIAGO 
    FUTEBOL CLUBE ACADÉMICOS DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Silva Miguel 
    Shotokan Karaté-Do Associação Desportiva,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Brás José 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Oliveira Nuno 
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Antunes Guilherme 
    Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Santiago Tiago 
    Nucleo Karate Shukokai das Beiras,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Oliveira luís 
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Leite Diogo 
    Centro Budo Fafe,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • RIBEIRO TIAGO 
    FUTEBOL CLUBE ACADÉMICOS DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Brás José 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Antunes Guilherme 
    Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Leite Diogo 
    Centro Budo Fafe,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • RIBEIRO TIAGO 
    FUTEBOL CLUBE ACADÉMICOS DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Leite Diogo 
    Centro Budo Fafe,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Leite Diogo 
    Centro Budo Fafe,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Formiga Gonçalo 
    Wadokaiportugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Sousa Gonçalo 
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Paiva André 
    Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Leite Diogo 
    Centro Budo Fafe,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Sousa Gonçalo 
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Leite Diogo 
    Centro Budo Fafe,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Sousa Gonçalo 
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 3,4
Oliveira luís 
CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Antunes Guilherme 
Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Antunes Guilherme 
Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
Country Score
POR 1
RIBEIRO TIAGO 
FUTEBOL CLUBE ACADÉMICOS DE BARCELOS,POR
Country Score
POR 0
RIBEIRO TIAGO 
FUTEBOL CLUBE ACADÉMICOS DE BARCELOS,POR
Country Score
POR 2
Paiva André 
Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
Country Score
POR
Paiva André 
Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
Szepesi Máté 
Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Nogueira Guilherme 
SPARTAN Martial Arts,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Nogueira Guilherme 
SPARTAN Martial Arts,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Vidinha Gonçalo 
Clube Desportivo de Cabeceiras de Basto,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Vidinha Gonçalo 
Clube Desportivo de Cabeceiras de Basto,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Dias Aires 
CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Dias Aires 
CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR 8
Dias Aires 
CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR
Formiga Gonçalo 
Wadokaiportugal,POR
Country Score
POR 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-09 15:53:39 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE