1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kata Individual female U18  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 06:44:01 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Rowcroft Phoebe
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Ellenberger Lorena
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Eglin Julia
    Keiko Kan Birmensdorf,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Dessart Chéryl
    Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Rowcroft Phoebe
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Schwegler Fabienne
    Karateschule Huttwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Duarte Tatiana
    KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Ziegler Vanessa
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Dessart Chéryl
    Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Brülisauer Sina
    Budokan Panther,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Schöpflin Zora
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Welschen Laura
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Rowcroft Phoebe
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Ziegler Vanessa
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Dessart Chéryl
    Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Welschen Laura
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Ziegler Vanessa
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Welschen Laura
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Welschen Laura
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Graf Nina
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Hofer Lara
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Sprenger Stella
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • RIGHETTI Mahayan
    Karaté-Club Payerne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Graf Nina
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Fauver Lynn
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Baumann Iren
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Schüpbach Mara
    Karate Kai Bern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • RIGHETTI Mahayan
    Karaté-Club Payerne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Forgione Ramona
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Vo Celine
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Flückiger Leana
    Karateschule Huttwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Graf Nina
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Baumann Iren
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Forgione Ramona
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Vo Celine
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Baumann Iren
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Forgione Ramona
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Baumann Iren
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Welschen Laura
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Baumann Iren
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Baumann Iren
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 1
Schöpflin Zora
Karatekai Basel,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
Schöpflin Zora
Karatekai Basel,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Dessart Chéryl
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Ziegler Vanessa
karateschule sursee,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Ziegler Vanessa
karateschule sursee,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
Repechage Pool 2
Schüpbach Mara
Karate Kai Bern,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Graf Nina
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Graf Nina
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
Forgione Ramona
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Forgione Ramona
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 06:44:01 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE