14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual female U10 - 30  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:14:42 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  Polakovičová Lucia (karate klub Detva,SVK)     
     
   BRYŁA ANNA (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0    
     
  BRYŁA ANNA (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)     
     
    VABISHCHEVICH DARYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0   
     
  VABISHCHEVICH DARYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5     
     
   VABISHCHEVICH DARYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  7    
     
  Kudrenko Olena (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  0     
     
     BARANOVA ULIANA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  10  
     
  BARANOVA ULIANA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0     
10      
   BARANOVA ULIANA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  2    
11      
  Teodorowicz Marta (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0     
12      
    BARANOVA ULIANA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1   
13      
  Meller Adrianna (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  2     
14      
   Meller Adrianna (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0    
15      
  Ścisłowska Laura (GROT CHYNOW,POL)  0     
16      
      BARANOVA ULIANA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR) 
17      
  Jędrzejczak Hanna (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0     
18      
   Adamska Lena (Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL)  0    
19      
  Adamska Lena (Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL)  3     
20      
    Kolanowska Maja (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)  3   
21      
  Kolanowska Maja (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)     
22      
   Kolanowska Maja (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)  3    
23      
  Halecká Sofia (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)     
24      
     Kolanowska Maja (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)  0  
25      
  Železňáková Kristína (Karate klub Trstena Slovakia,SVK)  0     
26      
   Budzowska Zofia (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)    
27      
  Budzowska Zofia (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  3     
28      
    Budzowska Zofia (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0   
29      
       
30      
   Krnáčová Natália (karate klub Detva,SVK)    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Teodorowicz Marta (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0   
       Teodorowicz Marta (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  1  
      Meller Adrianna (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0   VABISHCHEVICH DARYA (EDELVEIS,BLR) 
       VABISHCHEVICH DARYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  2  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       Adamska Lena (Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL)  1  
        Adamska Lena (Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL) 
       Budzowska Zofia (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:14:42 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE