XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 00:46:02 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Egorov Georgiy
    Oredej,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Яковенюк Яромир
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Вабищевич Глеб
    МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Saparaliev Ivan
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Zargaryan Aren
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Пересада Даниил
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Egorov Georgiy
    Oredej,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Пинчук Глеб
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Saparaliev Ivan
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Столяров Владимир
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Zargaryan Aren
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Rauls Puke
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • TIMOFEEV VALERIY
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Мчедлидзе Тамази
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Egorov Georgiy
    Oredej,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Saparaliev Ivan
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Zargaryan Aren
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • TIMOFEEV VALERIY
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Saparaliev Ivan
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Zargaryan Aren
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Zargaryan Aren
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Подмазов Тимур
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Babeshin Andrey
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Пшонко Артем
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Стоянов Кирилл
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • Galoyan Tigran
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Ширан Глеб
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Babeshin Andrey
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Архипов Арсений
    МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Gailis Kristaps
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • Малаховский Алексей
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Galoyan Tigran
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Babeshin Andrey
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Gailis Kristaps
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Gailis Kristaps
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Zargaryan Aren
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 2
Подмазов Тимур
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Стоянов Кирилл
Bogatyr,MDA
Country Score
MDA 4
Стоянов Кирилл
Bogatyr,MDA
Country Score
MDA 5
Стоянов Кирилл
Bogatyr,MDA
Country Score
MDA 2
Galoyan Tigran
Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Gailis Kristaps
Baltic Karate Club,LAT
Country Score
LAT
Gailis Kristaps
Baltic Karate Club,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
Repechage Pool 1
Пересада Даниил
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
TIMOFEEV VALERIY
KAITEN SPb,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
TIMOFEEV VALERIY
KAITEN SPb,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
TIMOFEEV VALERIY
KAITEN SPb,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Saparaliev Ivan
Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 00:46:02 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE