XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:22:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KRYLOV MAXIM 
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Чилей Алексей 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Езерский Дмитрий 
    СК Эверест,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Sulima Igor 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Курдин Максим 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • Коноваленко Єгор 
    LEON karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Чилей Алексей 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA
  • Зубрицкий Тимофей 
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Sulima Igor 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Egorov Georgiy 
    Oredej,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Коноваленко Єгор 
    LEON karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Шлык Алексей 
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Нигруца Ян 
    Белорусская Ассоциация Каратэ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Khakimov Timur 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Чилей Алексей 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 3
  • Sulima Igor 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Коноваленко Єгор 
    LEON karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Khakimov Timur 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Чилей Алексей 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 4
  • Коноваленко Єгор 
    LEON karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Чилей Алексей 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA
Repechage Pool 1
KRYLOV MAXIM 
KAITEN SPb,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
KRYLOV MAXIM 
KAITEN SPb,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Sulima Igor 
Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Repechage Pool 1
Курдин Максим 
Bogatyr,MDA
Country Score
MDA 0
Шлык Алексей 
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Шлык Алексей 
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
Khakimov Timur 
Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Khakimov Timur 
Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:22:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE