XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-16 02:16:02 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Гладченко Никита
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Zhuravlev Aleksandr
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Пятько Валерий
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Люлька Матвей
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ткаченко Олег
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 5
  • Рябков Артем
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Гладченко Никита
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Гибескул Владимир
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Пятько Валерий
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Nazarov Valeriy
    Oredej,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ткаченко Олег
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Oleinik Andrei
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Stolitnii Oleg
    LEON karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Stepanov Maksim
    Oredej,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Гладченко Никита
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Пятько Валерий
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Oleinik Andrei
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Stepanov Maksim
    Oredej,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Пятько Валерий
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Oleinik Andrei
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Пятько Валерий
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Repechage Pool 1
Люлька Матвей
Bogatyr,MDA
Country Score
MDA 4
Люлька Матвей
Bogatyr,MDA
Country Score
MDA 0
Nazarov Valeriy
Oredej,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Гладченко Никита
СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Гладченко Никита
СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
Repechage Pool 1
Ткаченко Олег
Bogatyr,MDA
Country Score
MDA 0
Stepanov Maksim
Oredej,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Stepanov Maksim
Oredej,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-16 02:16:02 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE