XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-16 10:38:54 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Герасимов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Zaporozhets Maksim
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • Наконечный Артем Николаевич
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Kosenkov Valeriy
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Чепурнов Даниил
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Сороколита Николай
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Zaporozhets Maksim
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Наконечный Артем Николаевич
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Чепурнов Даниил
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • Геокджаев Эдуард
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Наконечный Артем Николаевич
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Чепурнов Даниил
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Чепурнов Даниил
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Манукян Андраник
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 10
  • Pyatkin Pavel
    Nihon Shotokan Karate-do Federation Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Selivanov Alexandr
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Gurung Hom Bahadur
    Nepal karate do,NEP
    Country Score
    NEP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Манукян Андраник
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Леонтьев Тимофей
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Selivanov Alexandr
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Федоров Евгений
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Леонтьев Тимофей
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Selivanov Alexandr
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Selivanov Alexandr
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Чепурнов Даниил
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Selivanov Alexandr
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Selivanov Alexandr
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 2
Gurung Hom Bahadur
Nepal karate do,NEP
Country Score
NEP 0
Федоров Евгений
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Федоров Евгений
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 9
Леонтьев Тимофей
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Леонтьев Тимофей
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Repechage Pool 1
Сороколита Николай
Bogatyr,MDA
Country Score
MDA 6
Сороколита Николай
Bogatyr,MDA
Country Score
MDA 1
Геокджаев Эдуард
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Наконечный Артем Николаевич
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Наконечный Артем Николаевич
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 9
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-16 10:38:54 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE