XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 07:50:37 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Филиппович Сергей
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Корягин Егор
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Жосан Дмитрий
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • Stalmakhovich Mikalai
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Спицин Андрей
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Головин Макар
    Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Геокджаев Эдуард
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hasanov Kamariddin
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Gasanov Artur
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Корягин Егор
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • Kosenkov Valeriy
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Stalmakhovich Mikalai
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Манукян Андраник
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Dneprikov Roman
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Наконечный Артем Николаевич
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Zaporozhets Maksim
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Головин Макар
    Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GABELIA ZURAB
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Melkonyan Edgar
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Федоров Евгений
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Hasanov Kamariddin
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Сороколита Николай
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • Леонтьев Тимофей
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Герасимов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Корягин Егор
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Stalmakhovich Mikalai
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Zaporozhets Maksim
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • GABELIA ZURAB
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Федоров Евгений
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Сороколита Николай
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Герасимов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Корягин Егор
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Zaporozhets Maksim
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • GABELIA ZURAB
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Герасимов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Корягин Егор
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GABELIA ZURAB
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GABELIA ZURAB
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Zaporozhets Maksim
Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Герасимов Дмитрий
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Герасимов Дмитрий
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 07:50:37 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE