XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:34:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Филиппович Сергей 
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Корягин Егор 
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Жосан Дмитрий 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • Stalmakhovich Mikalai 
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK 
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Спицин Андрей 
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Головин Макар 
    Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Геокджаев Эдуард 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hasanov Kamariddin 
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Gasanov Artur 
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Корягин Егор 
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • Kosenkov Valeriy 
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Stalmakhovich Mikalai 
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Манукян Андраник 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK 
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Dneprikov Roman 
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Наконечный Артем Николаевич 
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Zaporozhets Maksim 
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Головин Макар 
    Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GABELIA ZURAB 
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Melkonyan Edgar 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Федоров Евгений 
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Hasanov Kamariddin 
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Сороколита Николай 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • Леонтьев Тимофей 
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Герасимов Дмитрий 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Корягин Егор 
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Stalmakhovich Mikalai 
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK 
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Zaporozhets Maksim 
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • GABELIA ZURAB 
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Федоров Евгений 
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Сороколита Николай 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Герасимов Дмитрий 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Корягин Егор 
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Zaporozhets Maksim 
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • GABELIA ZURAB 
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Герасимов Дмитрий 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Корягин Егор 
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GABELIA ZURAB 
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GABELIA ZURAB 
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Zaporozhets Maksim 
Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Герасимов Дмитрий 
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Герасимов Дмитрий 
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:34:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE