XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:56:37 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Мазурчик София 
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Будникова Виктория 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Danilova Arina 
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Меретова Карина В. 
    Белорусская Ассоциация Каратэ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • Новикова Полина 
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Портная Юлия Григорьевна 
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Бородина Марина 
    Брянская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KISELEVA ALINA 
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Левинца Яна 
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Окульская София 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Будникова Виктория 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Меретова Карина В. 
    Белорусская Ассоциация Каратэ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Портная Юлия Григорьевна 
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ЛЯСКАЛО СОФИЯ 
    Спортивный клуб Сюдзин,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • KISELEVA ALINA 
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Silakova Julia 
    OCTOBER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Левинца Яна 
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ивулина Ксения 
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Будникова Виктория 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ЛЯСКАЛО СОФИЯ 
    Спортивный клуб Сюдзин,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Silakova Julia 
    OCTOBER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Левинца Яна 
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Будникова Виктория 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Silakova Julia 
    OCTOBER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Будникова Виктория 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Мазурчик София 
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
Меретова Карина В. 
Белорусская Ассоциация Каратэ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
Меретова Карина В. 
Белорусская Ассоциация Каратэ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
Меретова Карина В. 
Белорусская Ассоциация Каратэ,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ЛЯСКАЛО СОФИЯ 
Спортивный клуб Сюдзин,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Repechage Pool 1
KISELEVA ALINA 
Rodina-Moscow,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Левинца Яна 
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Левинца Яна 
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:56:37 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE