XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 06:52:15 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Деменева Варвара
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Ерохина Милада
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • YAMSHCHIKOVA ALENA
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ахутина Олеся
    Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Шишова Ксения
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Staroselceva Milana
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Деменева Варвара
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Ахутина Олеся
    Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Staroselceva Milana
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Карплюк Анна
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Деменева Варвара
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Staroselceva Milana
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Staroselceva Milana
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Sobianina Mariia
    puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • ISHMETOVA GALINA
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Подопригора Анна Сергеевна
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Нифаровская Мелания
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Радкевич Анна
    СК Эверест,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • KONOVALOVA ALISA
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Sobianina Mariia
    puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Подопригора Анна Сергеевна
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Радкевич Анна
    СК Эверест,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Юрчук Ольга
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Подопригора Анна Сергеевна
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Радкевич Анна
    СК Эверест,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Радкевич Анна
    СК Эверест,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Staroselceva Milana
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Радкевич Анна
    СК Эверест,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Staroselceva Milana
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Шишова Ксения
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
Шишова Ксения
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
Карплюк Анна
СК СIЧ,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Шишова Ксения
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Деменева Варвара
Rodina-Moscow,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Repechage Pool 2
KONOVALOVA ALISA
sk Souyz,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
KONOVALOVA ALISA
sk Souyz,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Юрчук Ольга
СК СIЧ,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KONOVALOVA ALISA
sk Souyz,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Подопригора Анна Сергеевна
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 06:52:15 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE