XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:23:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Салатанова Анастасия 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • LARIONOVA ANASTASIIA 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Беляева Дарья 
    Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Алексеева Дарья 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RESHETOVA SOFIYA 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Staroselceva Milana 
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Yakovleva Polina 
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Павленко Алёна Владимировна 
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LARIONOVA ANASTASIIA 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Никоненко Виктория 
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Алексеева Дарья 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • Никишонкова Анастасия 
    Брянская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Staroselceva Milana 
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Вятская Полина 
    Калужская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Yakovleva Polina 
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • MALYSH ANASTASIIA 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LARIONOVA ANASTASIIA 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Алексеева Дарья 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 7
  • Staroselceva Milana 
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Yakovleva Polina 
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Алексеева Дарья 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Staroselceva Milana 
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Staroselceva Milana 
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Беляева Дарья 
Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
Беляева Дарья 
Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
Никишонкова Анастасия 
Брянская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Беляева Дарья 
Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
Country Score
RUS
LARIONOVA ANASTASIIA 
sk Souyz,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Repechage Pool 1
RESHETOVA SOFIYA 
sk Souyz,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Вятская Полина 
Калужская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Вятская Полина 
Калужская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Yakovleva Polina 
KAITEN SPb,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Yakovleva Polina 
KAITEN SPb,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:23:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE