XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-16 04:59:22 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Rukavitsina Maria
    puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • LARIONOVA ANASTASIIA
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ожогина Екатерина
    Спортивный клуб Сюдзин,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Leonova Anastasia
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALYSH ANASTASIIA
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Matveeva Ksenia
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RESHETOVA SOFIYA
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Tatarinova Daria
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LARIONOVA ANASTASIIA
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Ларина Дарья
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • Leonova Anastasia
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Деменева Варвара
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Matveeva Ksenia
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Салатанова Анастасия
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • RESHETOVA SOFIYA
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Швец Анна
    СК БУДО,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Ларина Дарья
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Деменева Варвара
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Салатанова Анастасия
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • RESHETOVA SOFIYA
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Деменева Варвара
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • RESHETOVA SOFIYA
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RESHETOVA SOFIYA
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Leonova Anastasia
Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Ларина Дарья
Rodina-Moscow,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Ларина Дарья
Rodina-Moscow,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
Repechage Pool 1
Tatarinova Daria
Rodina-Moscow,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
Tatarinova Daria
Rodina-Moscow,RUS
Country Score
RUS 9
Швец Анна
СК БУДО,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Tatarinova Daria
Rodina-Moscow,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Салатанова Анастасия
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-16 04:59:22 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE