XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-21 00:25:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Миронова Татьяна Дмитриевна
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Tatarinova Daria
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Leonova Anastasia
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Швец Анна
    СК БУДО,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Stadnik Valerua
    OCTOBER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Шустова Татьяна
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Кешебян Валерия
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Ларина Дарья
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Миронова Татьяна Дмитриевна
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Leonova Anastasia
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Stadnik Valerua
    OCTOBER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Кешебян Валерия
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Миронова Татьяна Дмитриевна
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Stadnik Valerua
    OCTOBER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Миронова Татьяна Дмитриевна
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Tatarinova Daria
Rodina-Moscow,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
Tatarinova Daria
Rodina-Moscow,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Leonova Anastasia
Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Repechage Pool 1
Шустова Татьяна
Rodina-Moscow,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Кешебян Валерия
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Кешебян Валерия
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-21 00:25:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE