XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-19 12:40:23 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Ковальчук Глеб
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • Khakimov Timur
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Alpatov Kirill
    puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Zakmanss Marks
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Щёлкин Евгений
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Mkrtchan Vladislav
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Arsenyev Makar
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Ковальчук Глеб
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Юхновец Артём
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Zakmanss Marks
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Никуленко Никита Николаевич
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Щёлкин Евгений
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PRIDANIN ALEKSANDR
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Ходос Александр
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Ковальчук Глеб
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Zakmanss Marks
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • Щёлкин Евгений
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Zakmanss Marks
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Alpatov Kirill
puma-altufievo,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
Alpatov Kirill
puma-altufievo,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
Никуленко Никита Николаевич
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Alpatov Kirill
puma-altufievo,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Ковальчук Глеб
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
Repechage Pool 1
Arsenyev Makar
Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
Arsenyev Makar
Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
Ходос Александр
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Щёлкин Евгений
СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Щёлкин Евгений
СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-19 12:40:23 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE