XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:28:42 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Щёлкин Евгений 
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Яковлев Никита 
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Акулич Никита 
    МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ZHYLKO YERAFEI 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • DZHEIGALO VLADIMI 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Езерский Дмитрий 
    СК Эверест,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Sulima Igor 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Коноваленко Єгор 
    LEON karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Balašovss Nikita 
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Шлык Алексей 
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Щёлкин Евгений 
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • ZHYLKO YERAFEI 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9
  • DZHEIGALO VLADIMI 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Брюхов Дмитрий 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Sulima Igor 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Чилей Алексей 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • Balašovss Nikita 
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Чеботарев Артем 
    Спортивный клуб Сюдзин,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZHYLKO YERAFEI 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • DZHEIGALO VLADIMI 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Чилей Алексей 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 5
  • Чеботарев Артем 
    Спортивный клуб Сюдзин,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DZHEIGALO VLADIMI 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Чилей Алексей 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Чилей Алексей 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ROBU ALEXANDR 
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 8
  • Ivanenko Leonid 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Тарарыев Денис Андреевич 
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Lyamtsev Danila 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Vorobiov Rodion 
    OCTOBER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KUKUSHKIN ARSENI 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PRIDANIN ALEKSANDR 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BABROUSKI DANILA 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ЗАЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА 
    Спортивный клуб Сюдзин,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Выстороп Максим 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ROBU ALEXANDR 
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Lyamtsev Danila 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • KUKUSHKIN ARSENI 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Орзулов Даниил 
    СК БУДО,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BABROUSKI DANILA 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Курдин Максим 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 4
  • ЗАЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА 
    Спортивный клуб Сюдзин,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Lauckiss Artemijs 
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Lyamtsev Danila 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KUKUSHKIN ARSENI 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Курдин Максим 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • ЗАЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА 
    Спортивный клуб Сюдзин,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KUKUSHKIN ARSENI 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Курдин Максим 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Курдин Максим 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Чилей Алексей 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • Курдин Максим 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Чилей Алексей 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA
Repechage Pool 1
Sulima Igor 
Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Чеботарев Артем 
Спортивный клуб Сюдзин,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Чеботарев Артем 
Спортивный клуб Сюдзин,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
DZHEIGALO VLADIMI 
sk Souyz,RUS
Country Score
RUS
DZHEIGALO VLADIMI 
sk Souyz,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Repechage Pool 2
BABROUSKI DANILA 
BANZAI,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
BABROUSKI DANILA 
BANZAI,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
ЗАЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА 
Спортивный клуб Сюдзин,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
KUKUSHKIN ARSENI 
BANZAI,BLR
Country Score
BLR
KUKUSHKIN ARSENI 
BANZAI,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:28:42 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE