XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:48:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Черняков Александр 
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • VEELKA ROMAN 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Ковалев Александр 
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Ковшаров Артур 
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Осечкин Дмитрий 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • KOZHIN DMITRII 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Шевцов Иван 
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Козел Никита 
    МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Якимов Даниил 
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Sizonenko Igor 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VEELKA ROMAN 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Ковалев Александр 
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Осечкин Дмитрий 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • ROBU ALEXANDR 
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • Шевцов Иван 
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Furanets Georgiy 
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Sizonenko Igor 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Трошков Дмитрий 
    OCTOBER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VEELKA ROMAN 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Осечкин Дмитрий 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Furanets Georgiy 
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Sizonenko Igor 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Осечкин Дмитрий 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Furanets Georgiy 
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Furanets Georgiy 
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Pichugin Egor 
    puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Адодин Владислав 
    Брянская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Петров Владислав 
    СК Эверест,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • SAVCHENKO KIRIL 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Лузан Иван 
    МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Каширов Кирилл 
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Lupasco Denis 
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 4
  • MAKHNYUK ALEXEY 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Pichugin Egor 
    puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Хилинский Андрей 
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Петров Владислав 
    СК Эверест,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • Tunniss Ralfs 
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Каширов Кирилл 
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Балаклейский Станислав 
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Lupasco Denis 
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • Выстороп Максим 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Хилинский Андрей 
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Петров Владислав 
    СК Эверест,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Балаклейский Станислав 
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Выстороп Максим 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Хилинский Андрей 
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Выстороп Максим 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Хилинский Андрей 
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Furanets Georgiy 
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Хилинский Андрей 
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Хилинский Андрей 
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Шевцов Иван 
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Шевцов Иван 
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Sizonenko Igor 
Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Осечкин Дмитрий 
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Осечкин Дмитрий 
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Repechage Pool 2
Pichugin Egor 
puma-altufievo,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
Pichugin Egor 
puma-altufievo,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Петров Владислав 
СК Эверест,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Выстороп Максим 
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Выстороп Максим 
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:48:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE