XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-26 05:04:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Банацкий Богдан Васильевич
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BASHKOV NIKOLAY
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Расписенко Иван
    Брянская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Lupasco Denis
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAVCHENKO KIRIL
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Puke Roberts
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Черняков Александр
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • DUBANEVICH ILYA
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BASHKOV NIKOLAY
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Хромов Степан
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Lupasco Denis
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Осечкин Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Puke Roberts
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Савельев Александр
    Sport Club Zagorje,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • DUBANEVICH ILYA
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Gokolenko Artem
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BASHKOV NIKOLAY
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Осечкин Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Puke Roberts
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Gokolenko Artem
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Осечкин Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Gokolenko Artem
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Осечкин Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Lupasco Denis
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA 5
Lupasco Denis
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA
BASHKOV NIKOLAY
sk Souyz,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Repechage Pool 1
DUBANEVICH ILYA
BANZAI,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Puke Roberts
Baltic Karate Club,LAT
Country Score
LAT
Puke Roberts
Baltic Karate Club,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-26 05:04:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE