XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:35:22 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Furanetss Georgiy 
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Бугаев Егор 
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Luca Nichita 
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • SHIPITCIN DANIIL 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KABZARAU MAKAR 1 
    Kumite Team,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • KHARCHENKO NIKITA 
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Atrokhov Georgiy 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Филиппов Ярослав 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Terskov Vadim 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Pichugin Egor 
    puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MAKHNYUK ALEXEY 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Melnik Dzyanis 
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Berezkin Timofey 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Котляров Александр 
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Бугаев Егор 
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SHIPITCIN DANIIL 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KHARCHENKO NIKITA 
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Филиппов Ярослав 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Pichugin Egor 
    puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Melnik Dzyanis 
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Berezkin Timofey 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • YAKAVENKA YAHOR 
    Kumite Team,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SHIPITCIN DANIIL 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Филиппов Ярослав 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Pichugin Egor 
    puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Berezkin Timofey 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SHIPITCIN DANIIL 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Berezkin Timofey 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Berezkin Timofey 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Luca Nichita 
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA
Бугаев Егор 
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Бугаев Егор 
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Бугаев Егор 
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Филиппов Ярослав 
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Repechage Pool 1
Котляров Александр 
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Котляров Александр 
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
YAKAVENKA YAHOR 
Kumite Team,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Pichugin Egor 
puma-altufievo,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Pichugin Egor 
puma-altufievo,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:35:22 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE