XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 01:29:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Филиппов Ярослав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Анников Артем
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Анисин Егор
    Брянская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Шащук Богдан
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Dubov Oleg
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Luca Nichita
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Филиппов Ярослав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • DEGTIAREV DMITRII
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Анисин Егор
    Брянская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Фомов Никита
    СК Эверест,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Dubov Oleg
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Войтович Максим
    Орловская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Klyukovich Yaraslau
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Ращупкин Кирилл
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DEGTIAREV DMITRII
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Анисин Егор
    Брянская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Dubov Oleg
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Klyukovich Yaraslau
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DEGTIAREV DMITRII
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Dubov Oleg
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Dubov Oleg
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Кузьмин Евгений
    Калужская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SlepukhinV Viktor
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Terskov Vadim
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Иванов Юрий
    Брянская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SlepukhinV Viktor
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Puķee Roberts
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Буйко Дмитрий
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • Stolitnii Oleg
    LEON karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Terskov Vadim
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ганношин Нiкiта
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Шарифов Берхуз
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Клецкин Владислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SlepukhinV Viktor
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Буйко Дмитрий
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Ганношин Нiкiта
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Клецкин Владислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SlepukhinV Viktor
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Клецкин Владислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Клецкин Владислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Dubov Oleg
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Клецкин Владислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Dubov Oleg
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 2
Шарифов Берхуз
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Ганношин Нiкiта
СК СIЧ,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Ганношин Нiкiта
СК СIЧ,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Ганношин Нiкiта
СК СIЧ,UKR
Country Score
UKR
SlepukhinV Viktor
Center of Martial Arts Alfa,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Repechage Pool 1
Luca Nichita
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA 0
Klyukovich Yaraslau
FSC VOLAT,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
Klyukovich Yaraslau
FSC VOLAT,BLR
Country Score
BLR 6
Klyukovich Yaraslau
FSC VOLAT,BLR
Country Score
BLR
DEGTIAREV DMITRII
sk Souyz,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 01:29:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE