XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-26 05:38:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Davidouski Raman
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Ткаченко Олег
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Volkov Kirill
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Пятько Валерий
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Davidouski Raman
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Агибалов Даниил
    Орловская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Volkov Kirill
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Харитонов Вадим
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Davidouski Raman
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Volkov Kirill
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Volkov Kirill
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Митрофанов Никита
    Калужская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Klyuchko Nikita
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Гибескул Владимир
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 10
  • Рябков Артем
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Митрофанов Никита
    Калужская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Люлька Матвей
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • Гибескул Владимир
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 8
  • Konev Mikhail
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Люлька Матвей
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • Гибескул Владимир
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Люлька Матвей
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Volkov Kirill
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Люлька Матвей
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Volkov Kirill
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Пятько Валерий
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
Пятько Валерий
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Харитонов Вадим
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Davidouski Raman
FSC VOLAT,BLR
Country Score
BLR
Davidouski Raman
FSC VOLAT,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
Repechage Pool 2
Митрофанов Никита
Калужская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Гибескул Владимир
Bogatyr,MDA
Country Score
MDA
Гибескул Владимир
Bogatyr,MDA
Country Score
MDA 8
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-26 05:38:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE