XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 03:35:39 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Klimchanka Maksim
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Тимофеев Дмитрий
    Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Тимофеев Дмитрий
    Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Алексеeнко Iван
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Вольский Антон
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Okhapkin Daniil
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Палиев Руслан
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Сосковец Илья
    OCTOBER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Павловский Егор
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Bragin Ilya
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Алексеeнко Iван
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Вольский Антон
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Палиев Руслан
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Павловский Егор
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Алексеeнко Iван
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • Павловский Егор
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Алексеeнко Iван
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Taberka Andrey
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • SOROKIN VLADISLAV
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Taberka Andrey
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Загоруйко Никита
    Школа Кумитэ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Симанов Константин Константинович
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Коваль Дмитро
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DAVRONOV IBRAGIM
    Rodina-Moscow,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Strytovich Danil
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Адамський Дмитро
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Михлин Андрей
    Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Загоруйко Никита
    Школа Кумитэ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Коваль Дмитро
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Strytovich Danil
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Адамський Дмитро
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Коваль Дмитро
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Strytovich Danil
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Коваль Дмитро
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Алексеeнко Iван
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Коваль Дмитро
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Коваль Дмитро
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
Тимофеев Дмитрий
Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
Тимофеев Дмитрий
Karate Federation of Vologda region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
Вольский Антон
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
Павловский Егор
BANZAI,BLR
Country Score
BLR
Павловский Егор
BANZAI,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
Repechage Pool 2
Симанов Константин Константинович
Санкт-Петербург,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Загоруйко Никита
Школа Кумитэ,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
Загоруйко Никита
Школа Кумитэ,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Strytovich Danil
FSC VOLAT,BLR
Country Score
BLR
Strytovich Danil
FSC VOLAT,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 03:35:39 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE