XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-21 01:09:26 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Коваль Дмитро
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Бесценный Никита
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOROKIN VLADISLAV
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Абрамов Артем
    OCTOBER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vasilyev Nikita
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Дамм Денис
    Орловская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Azarkevich Artcem
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9
  • Ярыгин Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Коваль Дмитро
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Shukurov Namik
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SOROKIN VLADISLAV
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Сагалаков Александр
    Калужская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Vasilyev Nikita
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Мельник Олег
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Azarkevich Artcem
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • Алексеeнко Iван
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Shukurov Namik
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SOROKIN VLADISLAV
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Мельник Олег
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • Azarkevich Artcem
    FSC VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SOROKIN VLADISLAV
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Мельник Олег
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Мельник Олег
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
Абрамов Артем
OCTOBER,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
Сагалаков Александр
Калужская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Сагалаков Александр
Калужская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
Shukurov Namik
Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Shukurov Namik
Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
Repechage Pool 1
Vasilyev Nikita
KAITEN SPb,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Azarkevich Artcem
FSC VOLAT,BLR
Country Score
BLR
Azarkevich Artcem
FSC VOLAT,BLR
Country Score
BLR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-21 01:09:26 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE