XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:12:33 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Кирий-Федосенко Денис 
    СК БУДО,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Дмитерчук Олександр 
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Протасевич Никита 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Михайлов Николай 
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Кирий-Федосенко Денис 
    СК БУДО,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Баскинд Евгений Александрович 
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • MOCHALOV MIKHAIL 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Урсалов Глеб 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Михайлов Николай 
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Авагян Размик 
    Орловская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Ганношин Сергiй 
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Волошин Александр 
    СК БУДО,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Баскинд Евгений Александрович 
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Урсалов Глеб 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Михайлов Николай 
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Волошин Александр 
    СК БУДО,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Урсалов Глеб 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Волошин Александр 
    СК БУДО,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Волошин Александр 
    СК БУДО,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
MOCHALOV MIKHAIL 
sk Souyz,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
MOCHALOV MIKHAIL 
sk Souyz,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Баскинд Евгений Александрович 
Санкт-Петербург,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Repechage Pool 1
Ганношин Сергiй 
СК СIЧ,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
Ганношин Сергiй 
СК СIЧ,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Михайлов Николай 
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 21:12:33 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE