Pardubice Open 2018 - 6th International Karate Lions Cup - Kata cadets male  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 15:25:28 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Hulín Hugo
    GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • Nový Daniel
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Vaněk Daniel
    Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Dušek Bohuslav
    KASR Žamberk,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Marek František
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Gellér Dan
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Benda Karel
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Horký David
    Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Alivojvodič Denis
    Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Müller Jakub
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Hulín Hugo
    GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • Dušek Bohuslav
    KASR Žamberk,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Gellér Dan
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Balan Vlad
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Benda Karel
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Müller Jan
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Müller Jakub
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Kozubal Alex
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Hulín Hugo
    GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • Gellér Dan
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Müller Jan
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Kozubal Alex
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Gellér Dan
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Kozubal Alex
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Kozubal Alex
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
Repechage Pool 1
Marek František
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
Country Score
CZE
Marek František
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
Country Score
CZE
Balan Vlad
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
Country Score
CZE
Hulín Hugo
GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
Hulín Hugo
GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
Repechage Pool 1
Müller Jakub
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
Country Score
CZE
Müller Jan
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
Country Score
CZE
Müller Jan
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
Country Score
CZE
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 15:25:28 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE