Pardubice Open 2018 - 6th International Karate Lions Cup - Kata girls 10-11 - U12  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 08:09:34 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Cetin Ceylin
    Karate Union Walserfeld,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Hájková Helena
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ramešová Barbora
    karate-do Litomyšl,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Kindlová Veronika
    Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Cetin Ceylin
    Karate Union Walserfeld,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Bohmová Natálie
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Soukopová Natálie
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Šrůtová Tereza
    Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Pawerová Anna
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Štecová Kateřina
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Pokorná Eliška
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Ozga Matylda
    SHODAN ZDUNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Jůnová Adéla
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Vašíčková Kristýna
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Le Aneta
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Puldová Marie
    Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Stejskalová Johana
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Duczmal Zofia
    SHODAN ZDUNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Rakovanová Barbora
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Cetin Ceylin
    Karate Union Walserfeld,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Soukopová Natálie
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Štecová Kateřina
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Pokorná Eliška
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Jůnová Adéla
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Le Aneta
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Duczmal Zofia
    SHODAN ZDUNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Cetin Ceylin
    Karate Union Walserfeld,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Pokorná Eliška
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Jůnová Adéla
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Duczmal Zofia
    SHODAN ZDUNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Pokorná Eliška
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Duczmal Zofia
    SHODAN ZDUNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Pokorná Eliška
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 08:09:34 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE