Pardubice Open 2018 - 6th International Karate Lions Cup - Kata boys 12-13 - U14  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-21 01:02:54 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Žlábek Jakub
    SKP karate Písek,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Janáček Tomáš
    Oddíl karate Hlinsko,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Müller Jakub
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Romański Jakub
    SHODAN ZDUNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Mrázek Benedikt
    Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Novotný Jan
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Krátký Pavel
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Kozubal Alex
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Kasal Michal
    Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Müller Jan
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Forhachi Roman
    karate-do Litomyšl,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Balan Vlad
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Paterson Gallen-Darren
    Karate klub Lichnice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Kabát Michal
    Športový klub karate Nová Baňa,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • Vaněk Daniel
    Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Vonfra Lukáš
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Marek František
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Laštůvka Igor
    TJ Slavia Kroměříž,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gellér Dan
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Šnajdr Štěpán
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Nový Tobiáš
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Trličík Daniel
    Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Krátký Daniel
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Štangl Marian
    Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Žlábek Jakub
    SKP karate Písek,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Müller Jakub
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Novotný Jan
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Náhlík Ondřej
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Kozubal Alex
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Müller Jan
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Balan Vlad
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Benda Karel
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Kabát Michal
    Športový klub karate Nová Baňa,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • Vaněk Daniel
    Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Laštůvka Igor
    TJ Slavia Kroměříž,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Vašek Daniel
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Gellér Dan
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Trličík Daniel
    Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Krátký Daniel
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Formanowski Jakub
    SHODAN ZDUNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Žlábek Jakub
    SKP karate Písek,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Náhlík Ondřej
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Kozubal Alex
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Benda Karel
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Kabát Michal
    Športový klub karate Nová Baňa,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • Vašek Daniel
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Gellér Dan
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Formanowski Jakub
    SHODAN ZDUNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Žlábek Jakub
    SKP karate Písek,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Kozubal Alex
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Vašek Daniel
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Gellér Dan
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Žlábek Jakub
    SKP karate Písek,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Vašek Daniel
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Vašek Daniel
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-21 01:02:54 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE