14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual female U14 -43  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:28:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 Wojciechowska Weronika (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0      
  LUN VALERYIA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  1     
2 LUN VALERYIA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  1      
   LUN VALERYIA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  1    
3       
  Pazdro Oliwia (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0     
4       
    LUN VALERYIA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0   
5       
  Davidova Aleksandra (Fudzi sport club,LAT)  3     
6       
   Davidova Aleksandra (Fudzi sport club,LAT)  0    
7       
  Karbownik Oliwia (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0     
8       
     LUN VALERYIA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  
9       
  Bladowska Julia (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  1     
10       
   ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1    
11       
  ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  3     
12       
    ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0   
13       
  Kantoráková Adela (Karate klub Union Košice,SVK)  0     
14       
   Mojsak Julia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  0    
15       
  Mojsak Julia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  6     
16       
      
17       
  Żurawska Antonina (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  0     
18       
   Zubek Kornelia (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  0    
19       
  Zubek Kornelia (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  2     
20       
    ZALYPSKA SOFIYA (Sport Club AREY,UKR)  0   
21       
  Bandurová Vanesa (KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK)  0     
22       
   ZALYPSKA SOFIYA (Sport Club AREY,UKR)  0    
23       
  ZALYPSKA SOFIYA (Sport Club AREY,UKR)  1     
24       
     ZALYPSKA SOFIYA (Sport Club AREY,UKR)  
25       
  Gadzmanová Nina (Karate klub Trstena Slovakia,SVK)  1     
26       
   Gadzmanová Nina (Karate klub Trstena Slovakia,SVK)  2    
27       
  Grzebińska Karolina (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0     
28       
    Gadzmanová Nina (Karate klub Trstena Slovakia,SVK)  0   
29       
  Ostrowska Oliwia (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0     
30       
   BACHYLA LIYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  1    
31       
  BACHYLA LIYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  1     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     Wojciechowska Weronika (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0    
      Wojciechowska Weronika (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0   
     Pazdro Oliwia (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0   Davidova Aleksandra (Fudzi sport club,LAT)  0  
      Davidova Aleksandra (Fudzi sport club,LAT)  5   ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR) 
       ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Bandurová Vanesa (KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK)  2   
       Bandurová Vanesa (KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK)  0  
      Zubek Kornelia (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  1   Bandurová Vanesa (KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK) 
       Gadzmanová Nina (Karate klub Trstena Slovakia,SVK)  0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:28:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE