44. FUJIMURA CUP - SWISS IPPON SHUBU OPEN TOURNAMENT 20.MAY 2017 - Kids Kata Girl U14  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-19 02:35:03 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Tschanz Olivia
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Hilbe Mara
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Tschanz Olivia
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • MUTTER MARIE
    Budo Center Waldshut,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Büttiker Yara
    Karate Do Wolfwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Marasescu Andra
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Wohlgemuth Naiya
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Jacobs Danae
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • Hedinger Alina
    Karate Mijó Wilchingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Rota Giulia
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Tschanz Olivia
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Büttiker Yara
    Karate Do Wolfwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Wohlgemuth Naiya
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Rota Giulia
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Tschanz Olivia
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Rota Giulia
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Rota Giulia
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Breidenbach Natalia
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • Tastan Sevin
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Breidenbach Natalia
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • Schädler Fiona
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Johann Lisa
    Karateschule Huttwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • ARIFAJ VJOLA
    Budo Center Waldshut,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Hedinger Dalia
    Karate Mijó Wilchingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Ehrenbolger Sina
    Karate Do Wolfwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • El Abboubi Malak
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Hawkes Sabrina
    Karate Club Horriwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Breidenbach Natalia
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • Johann Lisa
    Karateschule Huttwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Hedinger Dalia
    Karate Mijó Wilchingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Hawkes Sabrina
    Karate Club Horriwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Breidenbach Natalia
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • Hedinger Dalia
    Karate Mijó Wilchingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Breidenbach Natalia
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Rota Giulia
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Breidenbach Natalia
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Breidenbach Natalia
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-19 02:35:03 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE