44. FUJIMURA CUP - SWISS IPPON SHUBU OPEN TOURNAMENT 20.MAY 2017 - YOUTHS KUMITE FEMALE U16  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-19 02:54:24 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Weijl Maaike
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Rowcroft Phoebe
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Näf Yara
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Fischer Lorena
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Ciriolo Elisa
    Karate Club Horriwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Kuster Leja
    Karate Mijó Wilchingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Van Nimwegen Julia
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Günther Marlene
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Bagderelli Selin
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Ciranna Virginia
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Mitello Laura
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Schüpbach Mara
    Karate Kai Bern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Shoazizova Dilora
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Jacobs Anique
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Weijl Maaike
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Fischer Lorena
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Kuster Leja
    Karate Mijó Wilchingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Günther Marlene
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Bagderelli Selin
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Schüpbach Mara
    Karate Kai Bern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Shoazizova Dilora
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Nilsson Wendy
    Shotokan Helsingborg,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Weijl Maaike
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Günther Marlene
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Bagderelli Selin
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Shoazizova Dilora
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Günther Marlene
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Bagderelli Selin
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Bagderelli Selin
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-19 02:54:24 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE